? Eggert Family Ancestry 

In this list, generations are numbered by roman numeral, and individuals by the ahnentafel system: The proband is number 1. To find a person's father, double the person's number. To find a person's mother, double the person's number and add one. All ancestors also have a series of pink or blue boxes denoting the relationship to the proband: You can read
, for example, as "father's father's mother."

I. Proband

1 William James Eggert (*Concord, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States)

II. Parents / Eltern

2 James Robert Eggert, Dr. (*Hays, Ellis, Kansas, United States)
3 Lori Ann Husni (*Jersey City, Hudson, New Jersey, United States)

III. Grandparents / Großeltern

4 Richard Herman Eggert, R.Ph. (*near Lyons, Burt, Nebraska, United States)
5 Elizabeth June Bredthauer (*near North Loup, Valley, Nebraska, United States +Russell, Russell, Kansas, United States)
6 Edward (Najeeb) Husni, R.Ph. (*Jersey City, Hudson, New Jersey, United States +Cedar Grove, Essex, New Jersey, United States)
7 Susanne Meta Schreiner (*Lingenfeld, Pfalz, Germany)

IV. Great-Grandparents / Urgroßeltern

8 Herman August Gustaf Eggert (*1894 near Lyons, Burt, Nebraska, United States +1977 Fremont, Dodge, Nebraska, United States)
9 Emma Marie Amalia Anna Rewinkel (*1893 Lyons, Burt, Nebraska, United States +1991 Fremont, Dodge, Nebraska, United States)
10 Oscar Everett Bredthauer (*1908 near Elyria, Valley, Nebraska, United States +1993 Grand Island, Hall, Nebraska, United States)
11 Lydia Hulda Foth (*1909 Mira Valley, Valley, Nebraska, United States +1989 Grand Island, Hall, Nebraska, United States)
12 Albert (Massouh) J Husni (*1903 Homs, Syria +1957 Nanuet, Rockland, New York, United States)
13 Shokria (Rose) Meena Nershi (*1897 Homs, Syria +1969 New York City, New York, United States)
14 Ludwig Schreiner (*1911 Lingenfeld, Pfalz, Germany +1981 Lingenfeld, Pfalz, Germany)
15 Maria Hildegard Ullmer (*1913 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany +1980 Lingenfeld, Pfalz, Germany)

V. Great(x2)-Grandparents / Alteltern

16 Johann Heinrich August Eggert (*1839 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany +1927 Lyons, Burt, Nebraska, United States)
17 Wilhelmina Therese Nehring (*1865 Jaszcz, Schwetz, Westpreußen, Germany +1933 Lyons, Burt, Nebraska, United States)
18 Johann Christian Friedrich Rewinkel (*1846 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany +1913 near Lyons, Burt, Nebraska, United States)
19 Margarethe Henriette Anna Spannuth (*1858 Franzosenbusch, Cook, Illinois, United States +1936 Seattle, King, Washington, United States)
20 Heinrich Dietrich Wilhelm "David" Bredthauer (*1870 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1944 Grand Island, Hall, Nebraska, United States)
21 Mary Anna Hackel (*1872 near Pentwater, Oceana, Michigan, United States +1966 Grand Island, Hall, Nebraska, United States)
22 Emil Reinhold Foth (*1870 Wiewiorken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany +1938 near Ord, Valley, Nebraska, United States)
23 Wilhelmine Ziemke (*1872 Jakturke, Schubin, Posen, Germany +1951 near Ord, Valley, Nebraska, United States)
24 Najeeb Younes Husni ( +>1912 Syria)
25 Naseba Mtanous Huswani ( +Syria)
26 Meno Nershi ( +>1912 Syria)
27 Lamya Affief (*1870 Homs, Syria +1941 Weehawken, Hudson, New Jersey, United States)
28 Benedikt Schreiner (*1866 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1943 Germersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
29 Elisabeth Schall (*1876 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany +1964 Lingenfeld, Pfalz, Germany)
30 Johannes Ullmer (*1879 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany +1913 Ludwigshafen, Pfalz, Germany)
31 Barbara Kindler (*1885 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany +1963 Lingenfeld, Pfalz, Germany)

VI. Great(x3)-Grandparents / Altgroßeltern

32 Johann Heinrich Eggert (*1799 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany +1872 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
33 Maria Charlotta Elisabeth Gierke (*1809 Heidhof, Dömitz, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany +1856 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
34 August Friedrich Nehring (*1833 Neu-Laskowitz, Schwetz, Westpreußen, Germany +1903 Winside, Wayne, Nebraska, United States)
35 Auguste (Justine) Krüger (*1835 Butzig, Schwetz, Westpreußen, Germany +1932 Lyons, Burt, Nebraska, United States)
36 August Heinrich Rewinkel (*1791 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany +1862 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
37 Anna Elisabet Fallap (*1807 Laase, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany +1885 Quickborn, Hannover, Germany)
38 Carl Ludwig Spannuth (*1825 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1864 Jefferson Barracks, Carondelet, St. Louis, Missouri, United States)
39 Caroline Dorothee Kohlmeier (*1822 Evesen, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1892 near Lyons, Burt, Nebraska, United States)
40 Wilhelm Hermann Brethauer (*1845 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1914 Scotia, Greeley, Nebraska, United States)
41 Marie Dorothea Louise Caroline Vogeler (*1852 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +1926 Scotia, Greeley, Nebraska, United States)
42 Charles A Hackel (*1847 Sachsen, Germany +1893 Vinita, Craig, Indian Territory, United States)
43 Babette Hermine Schmidt (*1849 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany +1910 near Ord, Valley, Nebraska, United States)
45 Anna Zabel (*1825 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany +1901 Mira Valley, Valley, Nebraska, United States)
46 Johann Ziemke (*1833 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany +1899 Süderholm, Heide, Holstein, Germany)
47 Ernestine Wilhelmine Strohschein (*1834 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany +1915 Gramby, Hoierup II, Schleswig, Germany)
48 Younis Husni ( +<1909)
49 Naylie Mossuoh ( +>1917)
54 George Affief (*Syria)
56 Josef Schreiner (*1840 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1869 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
57 Elisabetha Schreiner (*1839 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1909 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
58 Johann Schall (*1845 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany +1896 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
59 Franziska Hirt (*1845 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany +1886 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
60 Daniel Ullmer (*1838 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany +1909 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
61 Barbara Hilzendegen (*1843 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany +1914 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
62 Michael Kindler (*1861 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany +1935 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)
63 Caroline Lutz (*1852 Landau, Pfalz, Germany +1927 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)

VII. Great(x4)-Grandparents / Alturgroßeltern

64 Johann Joachim Eggert (*1771 Breese in der Marsch, Dannenberg, Hannover, Germany +1835 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
65 Catharina Elisabeth Wente ()
66 Johann Salomon Gierke (*Dehmen bei Stralsund, Pommern, Germany +1817 Dömitz, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
67 Caroline Margarethe Hanna Schulz (*1769 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany +1813 Heidhof, Dömitz, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
68 Martin Nehring (*1799 Bukowiec, Schwetz, Westpreußen, Germany)
69 Catharine Teschke (*1806)
70 Johann Krüger (*c1800 +>1861)
71 Christine (Justine) Jahnke (*1806 Westpreußen?, Germany +1892 Hoskins, Wayne, Nebraska, United States)
72 Johann Erdman Rewinkel (*1765 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany +1816 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
73 Ilse Margretha Becker (*1762 Grippel, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany +1840 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
74 Hans Heinrich Fallap (*1773 Laase, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany +1825 Laase, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
75 Margarethe Elisabeth Krieger (*1775 Dannenberg, Hannover, Germany +1837 Laase, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
76 Carl Hans Heinrich Christian Spannuth (*1799 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1876 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
77 Ilse Anne Christine Marie Klinge (*1787 Quetzen, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany +<1832)
78 Johann Heinrich Kohlmeyer (*1784 Evesen, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1852 Röcke, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
79 Cathrina Margretha Strübing (*1791 Barksen, Kleinenbremen, Westfalen, Germany +1867 Eitzen, Houston, Minnesota, United States)
80 Heinrich Dietrich Hermann Brethauer (*1817 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1880 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
81 Pauline Marie Dorothe Louise Holste (*1821 Berlin, Germany +1883 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
82 Johann Heinrich Vogeler (*1828 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +1914 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
83 Marie Catharine Caroline Thieße (*1832 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +1876 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
84 Hackel ( +c1852)
85 ____ ( +c1856)
86 Christian Friedrich Schmidt (*Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
87 Johanna Friederike Schubert (*1810 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
90 Andreas Zabel (*1803 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany +1827 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
91 Elisabeth Zillmann (*1804 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany +1825 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
92 Johann Friedrich Ziemke (*1796 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany +1869 Germany)
93 Eva Rosina Buchholz (*1801 Siedlisko, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany +1887 Lustgarten, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany)
94 Christoph Strohschein (*1784 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany +1855 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany)
95 Anna Christine Scheneck (*1811 Kornelino, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany +1845 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany)
112 Johann Martin Schreiner II (*1811 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1872 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
113 Elisabeth Endres (*1812 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1872 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
114 Johann Adam Schreiner (*1811 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1869 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
115 Anna Regina Schwandner (*1813 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1873 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
116 Jakob Schall (*1808 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany +1863 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
117 Marie Catharine Ickas (*1813 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany +1871 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
118 Georg Theobald Hirth (*1818 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany +1880 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
119 Maria Eva Schirle (*1817 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany +1861 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
120 Wendel Ullmer (*1811 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany +1893 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
121 Anna Maria Wingerter (*1811 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany +1883 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
122 Daniel Hilzendegen (*1815 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany +<1875 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
123 Anna Maria Matz (*1805 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany)
124 Karl Ludwig Kindler (*1823 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany +1894 Jersey City, Hudson, New Jersey, United States)
125 Barbara Lemmersdorf (*1823 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany +1861 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)
126 Georg Jakob Lutz (*1820 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
127 Florentina Kindler (*1823 Freimersheim, Pfalz, Germany +Lambrecht, Pfalz, Germany)

VIII. Great(x5)-Grandparents / Obereltern

128 Heinrich Joachim Eggert (*1739 Breese in der Marsch, Dannenberg, Hannover, Germany +1805 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
129 Margaretha Elisabeth Maier ( +>1805)
130 Hans Ludewig Wente (*1735 Kacherien, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany +1775 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
131 Cathrina Dorothea Meier (*c1725 +1797 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
132 Johann Friedrich Giercke ( +<1809)
134 Philipp Schult (*1728 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany +1805 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
135 Catharina Sophia Behrend (*1728 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany +1800 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
136 Jacob Nehring (*c1764 +<1825)
137 Catharina Kühtzin (*1766 +<1812)
138 Matthias Teschke (*1777 Butzig, Schwetz, Westpreußen, Germany)
139 Anna Justina Schultz ( +1812/1816)
142 Jahnke ()
144 Henrich Joachim Rewinckel (*c1727 +1772 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
145 Cathrine Margretha Blanken (*1731 Wulfsahl, Dannenberg, Hannover, Germany +1767 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
146 Hans Henrich Becker (*c1720 +1778 Grippel, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
147 Anna Catharina Wiegrefe (*1723 Siemen, Quickborn, Hannover, Germany +1775 Grippel, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
148 Joachim Hinrich Fallap (*1735 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover, Germany +1795 Laase, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
149 Cathrina Margretha Wiesche (*1743 Laase, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany +1794 Laase, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
150 Johann Krieger ( +<1798)
152 Friedrich Christian Spannuth (*1778 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1844 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
153 Anne Marie Knake (*1776 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1837 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
154 Carl Friedrich Klinge (*1748 Bierde, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany +<1804)
155 Ilse Margaretha Klöppers (*1752 Masloh, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany +1836 Quetzen, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
156 Johan Heinrich Kohlmeyer (*1757 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1814 Evesen, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
157 Anna Louise Christina Halbkopf (*1756 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1788 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
158 Johann Friedrich Strübing ()
160 Hermann Heinrich Brethauer (*1771 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1846 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
161 Catharine Margarethe Brethauer (*1780 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1823 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
162 Heinrich Wilhelm Holste (*1795 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1866 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
163 Helene Sophie Gerloff (*1796 Suckow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany +1847 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
164 Johann Heinrich Friedrich Vogeler (*1796 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +1867 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
165 Maria Dorothea Margretha Nülle (*1799 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +1866 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
166 Heinrich Friedrich Thieße (*c1795)
167 Anna Maria Dorothea Dannenberg (*1794 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany)
172 Carl Gottfried Schmidt (*1790 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany +1819 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
173 Johanna Sibylla Vettermann (*1797 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany +1866 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
174 Johann Gottfried Schubert (*1770 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany +1835 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
175 Johanna Friederike Weiß (*1784 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany +1856 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
180 Andreas Zabel (*1779 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany +1803 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
181 Euphrosina Templin (*1783 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
182 Adam Zillmann (*1763 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany +1822/1845 Sellnowo, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
183 Elisabeth Templin (*1773 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany +1845 Sellnowo, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
184 Jacob Zimke (*1770 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany +1829 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
185 Dorothea Zimken (*1776 Prondtke, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
186 Jacob Buchholz (*c1759 +1823 Drogoslaw, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany)
187 Catharina Friedrich ( +<1823)
188 Paul Strohschein (*1744 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany +1829 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany)
189 Christine Krüger (*1747 +1832 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany)
190 Scheneck ( +>1831)
191 ____ ( +>1831)
224 Johann Michael Schreiner (*1782 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1838 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
225 Anna Margaretha Schwab (*1788 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1856 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
226 Johann Baptist Endres (*1785 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1820 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
227 Anna Regina Endres (*1790 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1858 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
228 Johannes Baptist Schreiner (*1774 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1813 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
229 Eva Margaretha Kuhn (*1774 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany +1847 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
230 Johann Adam Schwandner (*1781 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1848 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
231 Anne Marie Dillinger (*1792 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1838 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
232 Simon Schall (*1780 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany +1857 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
233 Anna Maria Neumann (*1777 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1818 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
234 Johannes Ickas (*1787 Philippsburg, Baden, Germany +1845 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
235 Maria Elisabeth Rohrbacher (*1785 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1855 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
236 Valentin Hirth (*1787 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany +1838 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
237 Anna Catharina Stockinger (*1789 Tiefenbach, Baden, Germany +1855 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
238 Sebastian Schirle (*1785 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany +1834 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
239 Anna Elisabetha Steinhäuser (*1787 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany +1847 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
240 Paul Ullmer (*1784/1784 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany +1870 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
241 Maria Eva Strohmeier (*c1781 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany +1835 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
242 Daniel Wingerter (*1779 Billigheim, Pfalz, Germany +1849 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
243 Anna Maria Garrecht (*1780 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany +1823 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
244 Johann Valentin Hilzendeger (*1778 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
245 Margaretha Birkmeyer (*1784 Klingenmünster, Pfalz, Germany +<1843)
246 Johann Jakob Matz (*1774 Gossersweiler, Pfalz, Germany +<1828)
247 Maria Barbara Wolfer (*1789 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany +1811 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany)
248 Philipp Jacob Kindler (*1788 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany +1867 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)
249 Margaretha Franziska Batsching (*1786 Sondernheim, Pfalz, Germany +1830 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)
250 Johann Adam Schneider (*1800 Hohensachsen, Baden, Germany +1841 Zwickau, Sachsen, Germany)
251 Anna Catharina Lemmersdorf (*1799 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany +1849 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany)
252 Georg Jacob Lutz (*1783 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +1843 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
253 Marie Margarethe Arzheimer (*1782 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany +1856 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
254 Mathias Kindler (*1801 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany +1879 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)
255 Johanna Katharina Glaser (*1803 Mörzheim, Landau, Pfalz, Germany +1889 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)

IX. Great(x6)-Grandparents / Obergroßeltern

256 Clauß Eggers ( +1749/1769)
262 Hans Hinrich Meier (*c1690 +<1754)
263 Catharina Elisabeth (*1706 +1783)
268 Philip Schult (*<1692 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany +1749 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
269 Marie Puls (*1681 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany +1765 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
270 Johann Behrens (*c1685 +1751/1763 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
271 Ann Lehn Balbucke (*c1690 Tripkau, Amt Neuhaus, Hannover, Germany)
276 Mathias Taeschke ()
277 Susanna Troianin ()
288 Heinrich Rhewinkel (*c1690 +c1760)
289 Anne Catherine Martens (*c1690 +1731)
292 Johann Becker ( +<1751)
294 Peter Wiegrefe (*Siemen?, Quickborn, Hannover, Germany +>1750)
296 Johann Daniel Fallap (*1697 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover, Germany +1773 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
297 Greta Ilsa Hahlbom (*1707 Woltersdorf, Hannover, Germany +1771 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
298 Hanß Wiesche ()
299 Sophia Elisabeth Gahrtzmann (*1711 Groß Breese, Trebel, Hannover, Germany +1771 Laase, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
304 Hans Friedrich Spannuth (*1738 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1808 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
305 Sophie Eleonore Harmening (*1748 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1793 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
306 Friedrich Christian Knake (*1745 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
307 Catharina Sophia Hallfeldts (*1751 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1777 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
308 Johann Daniel Klinge (*c1724 Bierde, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
309 Catharina Margaretha Buschkings (*c1722 Quetzerheide, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
310 Johann Reineke Klöppers (*1712 Windheim, Westfalen, Germany +<1795)
311 Catharina Elisabeth Mohrmanns (*1713 Lahde, Westfalen, Germany +<1795)
312 Johan Friedrich Kohlmeyer (*1733 Berenbusch, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1787 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
313 Anna Margaretha Elisabet Stiegmans (*1728 Dankersen, Minden, Westfalen, Germany +1783 Berenbusch, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
314 Tönnies Halbkopf (*1719 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1760 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
315 Anna Maria Römeier (*Obernkirchen, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
320 Hans Hermann (Harm) Brethauer (*1734 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1800 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
321 Catharine Marie Pohlmann (*1746 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1814 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
322 Johann Conrad Brethauer (*1742 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1823 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
323 Catharine Margarethe Pape (*1749 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1809 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
324 Johann Diedrich Holste (*1752 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
325 Henriette Dorothea Kramer (*1755 Hagenburg, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
326 Heinrich Gerloff (*Marnitz?, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany +>1808)
327 Magdalena Dorothea Koencken (*1760 Suckow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany +1806 Suckow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
328 Johann Dietrich Vogler (*1754 Stöckse, Hannover, Germany +1817 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
329 Anna Maria Heidorn (*1768 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +1820 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
330 Johann Hinrich Nülle (*1764 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +1840 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
331 Ilse Marie Anna Margretha Heidorn (*1766 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +1838 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
332 Johann Hinrich Thieße (*1777 Schneeren, Hannover, Germany +>1832)
333 Marie Wiebking ( +<1832)
334 Johann Diederich Dannenberg (*1744 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany +1817 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany)
335 Anna Maria Kellermann (*1751 Wendenborstel, Steimbke, Hannover, Germany +1815 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany)
344 Johann Gotthilf Schmidt (*1760 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
345 Maria Rosina Francke (*1762 Bernsdorf, Erzgebirge, Sachsen, Germany +1799 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
346 Friedrich Vettermann (*1738 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany +1800)
347 Johanna Christiana Berthel (*Ortmannsdorf?, Sachsen, Germany)
348 Johann Adam Schubert (*1731 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany +1786 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
349 Maria Susanna Tauscher (*1734 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany +1815 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
350 Johann Georg Weiß (*1749 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1810 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
351 Johanna Sophia Graupner (*1755 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany +1800 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
360 Johann Cabel (*1733 Gollembiewo, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany +1815 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
361 Eva Polietin (*1748 +1806 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
362 Jacob Templin (*1739 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany +1814 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
363 Katharina Schwanke (*1748 Gollembiewo, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany +1817 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
364 Roch Zillmann (*c1725)
365 Zofia Brzozowskie (*c1735)
366 Jacob Templin (*1739 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany +1814 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany) (see 362 above)
367 Katharina Schwanke (*1748 Gollembiewo, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany +1817 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany) (see 363 above)
368 Andreas Zimke (*1738 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
369 Dorothea Bursch ()
370 Christian Ziemke (*1740 Zielonke, Bromberg, Posen, Germany +1807 Prondtke, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
371 Eva (Anna) Foss ( +1790 Prondtke, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
448 Johann Simon Schreiner (*1749 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1802 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
449 Maria Barbara Matern (*1754 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1811 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
450 Johann Peter Schwab (*1756 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1821 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
451 Clara Endres (*1757 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1818 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
452 Johannes Endres (*1754 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1834 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
453 Elisabetha Maria Harz (*1749 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1821 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
454 Christian Endres (*1760 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1818 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
455 Margaretha Reichlin Hofmann (*1768 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1819 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
456 Johann Balthasar Schreiner (*1734 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1796 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
457 Maria Barbara Hermann (*1734 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1808 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
458 Johann Peter Kuhn (*1739 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany +1803 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
459 Maria Catharina Ried (*1742 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany +1815 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
460 Johannes Schwandner (*1738 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany +1811 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
461 Maria Catharina Harz (*1751 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1796 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
462 Johann Peter Dillinger (*1751 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1815 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
463 Anna Regina Keipert (*1756 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1814 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
464 Kilian Schall (*1751 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany +1809 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
465 Christina Eisenbrust (*1754 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany +1794 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
466 Andreas Neumann (*1750 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany +1788 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
467 Anna Margaretha Keüppert (*1751 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1813 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
468 Martin Ikes (*c1757)
469 Helena Wühlhauk (*c1757 +1791 Wiesental, Baden, Germany)
470 Johannes Rohrbacher (*1731 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1789 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
471 Catharina Barbara Schreiner (*1742 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1787 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
472 Johann Conrad Hürth (*1761 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany +1832 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
473 Anna Barbara Müller (*c1751 Auerbach, Bensheim, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1812 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
474 Joseph Stockinger (*Unterkochen, Württemberg, Germany +>1816)
475 Dorothea Holl (*Schnelldorf, Bayern, Germany +<1816)
476 Christoph Anton Schürle (*1748 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany +1818 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany)
477 Margaretha Hammer (*c1747 +1787 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany)
478 Balzer ()
479 Maria Eva Steinhäuser (*1749 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany +1816 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
480 Frantz Ullmer (*1755 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany +1823 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
481 Catharina Barbara Merdian (*1755 Knittelsheim, Pfalz, Germany +1826 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
482 Sebastian Strohmeyer (*c1751 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany +1814 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
483 Maria Barbara Sohl (*1749 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany +<1835 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
484 Vallentin Wingerter (*1746 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany +1788 Billigheim, Pfalz, Germany)
485 Maria Catharina Becker (*1754 Billigheim, Pfalz, Germany +1815 Billigheim, Pfalz, Germany)
486 Georg Jacob Garrecht (*1753 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany +1801/1802)
487 Josepha Maria Elisabetha Wagner (*1758 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
488 Paul Hilzendegen (*1730 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany +1806/1819)
489 Margaretha Bergthold (*1750 Hergersweiler, Pfalz, Germany +>1806)
490 Johann Bürckmaÿer ()
491 Anna Maria Gossin ()
492 Simon Matz (*1741 Gossersweiler, Pfalz, Germany +1778 Gossersweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
493 Anna Maria Memmer (*1740 Schwanheim, Pfalz, Germany +1775 Gossersweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
494 Nicolauß Wolfer (*1747 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany +1827 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany)
495 Margareta Meyerer (*1754 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany +1819 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany)
496 Anselm Kindler (*1762 Arberg, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany +1813 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)
497 Catharina Barbara Lehr (*1761 Dudenhofen, Pfalz, Germany +1813 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)
498 Philipp Jacob Batsching (*Herrschaft Schwarzenberg (Klettgau)?, Baden, Germany +1829 Jockgrim, Pfalz, Germany)
499 Anna Maria Catherine Breckeler (*Wöschbach?, Baden, Germany +1809/1820)
500 Valentin Schneider (*c1771 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany +1843 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany)
501 Maria Margaretha Blanck (*1769 Neuleiningen, Pfalz, Germany +1830 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany)
502 Wilhelm Lemmersdorf (*1746 Bad Dürkheim, Pfalz, Germany +1814 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany)
503 Maria Catharina Gaß (*1770 Weisenheim am Berg, Pfalz, Germany +1818 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany)
504 Georg Christoph Lutz (*1745 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +1798 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
505 Maria Catharina Körner (*1757 Edenkoben, Pfalz, Germany +1798 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
506 Johann Jakob Arzheimer (*1743 +<1805)
507 Maria Gertraud Frech (*1750 +1805 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
508 Anselm Kindler (*1762 Arberg, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany +1813 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany) (see 496 above)
509 Catharina Barbara Lehr (*1761 Dudenhofen, Pfalz, Germany +1813 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany) (see 497 above)
510 Peter Michael Glaser (*1758 Reiffelbach, Pfalz, Germany +1817 Mutterstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
511 Maria Anna Dittgen (*c1758 Strasbourg?, Alsace, France +1826 Freimersheim or Offenbach an der Queich?, Pfalz, Germany)

X. Great(x7)-Grandparents / Oberurgroßeltern

536 Jochim Schult (*1663 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany +>1730)
537 Anna Maria Busacker (*1666 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany +1729 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
538 Johan Puls (*c1655 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany +1703/1706 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
539 Anna Dorothea Jering (*c1655 +1722 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
540 Stoffer Behrens (*1641 +1699/1703)
541 Greth Schur (*1645 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany +1709 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
588 Wiggrefe ()
592 Johann Fallap (*1669 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover, Germany +1750 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
593 Anna Catharina Telgendahl (*Brünkendorf?, Höhbeck, Hannover, Germany +1731 Gedelitz?, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
594 Tönnies Jochim Hahlbom (*1668 Woltersdorf, Hannover, Germany +1727 Woltersdorf, Hannover, Germany)
595 Maria Anna Jeriakes (*1669 Trebel, Hannover, Germany +1741 Woltersdorf, Hannover, Germany)
596 Hans Wieße ()
598 Jochim Gartzmann (*1644 Kaulitz?, Sachsen, Germany +1712 Prezelle, Hannover, Germany)
599 Ilse Catharina Schwengers (*1669 Liepe, Trebel, Hannover, Germany +1728 Groß Breese, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
608 Hermann Hinrich Spannuth (*1715 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1774 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
609 Catarine Marie Ackemann (*1708 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1778 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
610 Hans Hermann Harmening (*1707 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1780 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
611 Anne Elisabeth Ernsting (*1695 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1757 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
612 Johann Ernst Knake (*1711 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1785 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
613 Anna Cathrina Wilharm (*1715 Wulfhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1804 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
614 Cord Henrich Halfeld (*1723 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1777 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
615 Anna Dorothea Fischer (*1723 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1775 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
616 Ernst Klinge (*1680 +1723 Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
617 Anne Margarethe (*c1691 +1757 Bierde, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
618 Arndt Hinrich Busching (*1690 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany +1749 Quetzerheide, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
619 Ilse Marlena Engelking ()
620 Cord Henrich Klöpper (*1670 Südfelde, Petershagen, Westfalen, Germany +1727 Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
621 Anna Margrete Ehlerding (*1672 Windheim, Westfalen, Germany +1736 Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
622 Ludeke Mohrmann (*c1675 +1730/1737)
623 Anna Margarethe Schwartz-Bruns (*1680 Im Dicken, Ilserheide, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany +1736 Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
624 Johan Friedrich Kohlmeyer (*c1684 Berenbusch?, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1753 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
625 Anna Sophia Brandt (*1697 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1747 Berenbusch, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
626 Johan Christoffer Stiegman (*1678 +1749 Dankersen, Minden, Westfalen, Germany)
627 An-Catrine (*1694 +1731 Dankersen, Minden, Westfalen, Germany)
628 Tönnies Halffkopff ()
629 Anna Catharina (*c1688 +1759 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
640 Hermann (Harm) Brethauer (*1705 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1773 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
641 Catharina Maria Thiele (*1710 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1737 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
642 Johann Friedrich Pohlmann (*1703 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1759 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
643 Anne Margarethe Hansing (*1713 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1798 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
644 Frantz Hinrich Brethauer (*1690 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1746 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
645 Catharina Margarete Thiele (*1711 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1787 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
646 Hanß Henrich Pape (*1707 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1758 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
647 Margarete Magdalena Kroßmann (*1714 Hameln, Hannover, Germany +1764 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
648 Johann Dietrich Holste (*1706 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1753 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
649 Anna Margrethe Haaken (*1713 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1782 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
650 Johan Henrich Kramer (*1717 Wiedensahl, Hannover, Germany +1766 Hagenburg, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
651 Ilse Margareta Geistman (*1728 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1803 Hagenburg, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
654 Johann Jochim Koencken (*1723 Suckow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany +1765/1804)
655 Anna Schroeder (*c1730 Suckow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
656 Johann Diedrich Vogeler (*1727 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany +Mardorf?, Hannover, Germany)
657 Anna Catharina Krumwiede (*1729 Stöckse, Hannover, Germany +Mardorf?, Hannover, Germany)
658 Albert Heinrich Heidorn (*c1710 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
659 Anna Ilse Sophie Kahle (*c1735 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +1799 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
660 Johann Clamor Nülle (*1744 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +1802 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
661 Anna Sophie Margarethe Kahle (*c1742 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +1825 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
662 Albert Heinrich Heidorn (*c1710 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany) (see 658 above)
663 Anna Ilse Sophie Kahle (*c1735 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +1799 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany) (see 659 above)
664 Jochen Hinrich Thieß (*1746 Schneeren, Hannover, Germany)
665 Ilse Marie Wilkeningen ()
668 Johann Dietrich Dannenberg (*c1714 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany +1758 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany)
669 Catharina Maria Hoffmeyer (*1722 Linsburg, Hannover, Germany +1789 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany)
688 Johann Michael Schmidt (*1719 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany +1800 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
689 Maria Elisabeth Sonntag (*1724 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany +1798 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
690 August Francke (*1722 Bernsdorf, Erzgebirge, Sachsen, Germany +1771 Bernsdorf, Erzgebirge, Sachsen, Germany)
691 Anna Maria Götze (*1724 Bernsdorf, Erzgebirge, Sachsen, Germany +1814 Bernsdorf, Erzgebirge, Sachsen, Germany)
692 Friedrich Vettermann (*c1704 +1771 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
693 Maria Seyfert (*c1704 +1743 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
694 Johann Berthel ()
696 Adam Schubert (*1682 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany +1745 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
697 Anna Maria Schubert (*1701 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany +1766 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
698 Johann Ehrenfried Tauscher (*1702 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany +1761 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
699 Maria Rosina Hertel (*1701 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany +1772 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
700 Johann Daniel Weiß (*1720 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1802 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
701 Anna Catharina Friedrich (*1716 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1792 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
702 Johann Georg Graupner (*c1719 Vielau?, Sachsen, Germany +1792 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
703 Johanna Sophia Thost (*1718 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany +1791 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
720 Adam Cabel (*1697 Gollembiewo, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany +>1772)
721 Sophia ()
724 Christian Templin (*c1709)
725 Helena Budgowa (*c1711)
726 Paul Szwank (*1705)
727 Anna Hagenau (*1717 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen, Germany)
736 Michael Zimke (*1712 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
737 Christina Jancke (*1716 +1788 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
738 Adalbert Bursz ()
739 Elisabetha ()
740 Johann Ziemke (*1709 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany +1795 Prondtke, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
741 Marianna (Dorothea) ( +c1763)
896 Johann Georg Schreiner (*1721 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1757 Baden-Baden, Baden, Germany)
897 Maria Barbara Flory (*1725 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1773 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
898 Johannes Matern (*1712 Böhl, Pfalz, Germany +1754 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
899 Anna Apollonia Doerr (*1713 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1788 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
900 Franz Jacob Schwab (*1726 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1785 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
901 Eva Catharina Rohrbacher (*1729 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1768 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
902 Johann Philipp Endres (*1732 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1794 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
903 Sophia Catharina Hauerwas (*1730 St. Ilgen, Baden, Germany +1772 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
904 Johann Peter Endres (*1721 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1797 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
905 Maria Margaretha Fuchs (*1725 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1785 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
906 Johannes Harz (*1721 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1794 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
907 Maria Catharina Reiss (*1728 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1797 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
908 Johann Georg Endres (*1735 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1806 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
909 Maria Barbara Flory (*1725 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1773 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 897 above)
910 Johann Peter Hoffmann (*1733 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1785 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
911 Apollonia Reichel (*1737 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1788 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
912 Johann Adam Schreiner (*1701 Schindhard, Pfalz, Germany +1780 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
913 Anna Margaretha Endres (*1701 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1760 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
914 Johann Heinrich Hermann (*c1698 +1748 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
915 Anna Regina Steiger (*1700 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1763 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
916 Peter Heinrich Kuhn (*1711 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany +1768 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
917 Maria Salome Klein (*1713 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany +1781 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
918 Lorenz Ried (*1700 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany +1770 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
919 Maria Margaretha Vetter (*1715 Alsterweiler, Pfalz, Germany +1802 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
920 Johann Friedrich Schwandner (*1695 Ubstadt, Baden, Germany +1746 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
921 Maria Apollonia Hilli (*1693 +1746 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
922 Johannes Harz (*1721 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1794 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 906 above)
923 Maria Catharina Reiss (*1728 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1797 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 907 above)
924 Raphael Dielinger ( +1754 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
925 Susanna Christine Job (*1717 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1758 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
926 Johann Adam Keippert ( +1775 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
927 Catharina Barbara Henrich (*1722 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1783 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
928 Martin Schall (*1719 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany +1789 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
929 Anna Margaretha Zapp (*1733 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany +1769 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
930 Kilian Eisenbrust ()
931 Eva Catharina Straub ()
932 Heinrich Neumann (*1719 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany +<1781)
933 Maria Elisabeth Klein (*1728 +1781 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
934 Johann Adam Keippert ( +1775 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 926 above)
935 Catharina Barbara Henrich (*1722 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1783 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 927 above)
940 Johann Christian Rohrbacher (*c1695 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany +1778 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
941 Anna Margaretha Goelter (*1702 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany +1734 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
942 Matthias Schreiner (*c1694 +1748 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
943 Maria Barbara Saÿler (*1700 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1760 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
944 Engelhard Hird (*1732 Walsheim, Pfalz, Germany +1798 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
945 Anna Margaretha Hoffmann ()
946 Michael Müller ()
947 Margretha ()
952 Christoph Schürle (*1714 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany +1799 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany)
953 Anna Maria Maÿer (*1723 Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany +1793 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany)
958 Sylvester Steinhauser (*1715 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany +<1787)
959 Anna Barbara Habenschuss (*1718 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany +<1787)
960 Joseph Ullmer (*1717 Zeiskam, Pfalz, Germany +<1823)
961 Maria Ottilia Rissling (*1728 Lingenfeld, Pfalz, Germany)
962 Franz Joseph Märdian (*c1714 +1766 Knittelsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
963 Catharina Barbara Schweickard (*1721 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany +1794 Knittelsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
964 Friederich Stromeyer (*c1720 +<1803)
965 Eva Sauer (*c1721 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany +1803 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
966 Johann Jacob Sohl (*1716 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany +1779 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
967 Margaretha Träber (*1723 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany +1771 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
968 Johannes Wingerter (*1698 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany +<1773)
969 Maria Magdalena Höfflin (*1710 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany +1773 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany)
970 Johann Jacob Becker (*1708 Billigheim, Pfalz, Germany +1762 Billigheim, Pfalz, Germany)
971 Maria Eva Schanck (*1721 Kandel, Pfalz, Germany)
972 Johann Georg Garecht Sr (*1708 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany +1778 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
973 Maria Elisabetha Hoffman (*1712 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany +1778 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
974 Johann Georg Wagner (*1713 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany +1778 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
975 Maria Elisabeth Garecht (*1717 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany +1758 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
976 Gabriel Hölzedegen (*1705 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany +1762 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
977 Maria Margaretha Hopfinger (*1700 Eußerthal, Pfalz, Germany +1760 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
978 Johannes Bergthold (*1719 Hergersweiler, Pfalz, Germany +1762 Hergersweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
979 Anna Barbara Leininger (*1724 +1769 Hergersweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
984 Cyriak Matz (*c1700 +1764 Gossersweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
985 Eva Elisabeth Braun ( +1751 Gossersweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
986 Johann Jacob Memmer (*1707 Asselheim, Pfalz, Germany +1762 Schwanheim, Pfalz, Germany)
987 Catharina Müller (*c1703 +1763 Schwanheim, Pfalz, Germany)
988 Johannes Wolffer (*c1708 +1783 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany)
989 Barbara Morio (*1709 +1791 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany)
990 Joseph Anton Meyerer (*c1726 Mühlhausen? +1786 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany)
991 Juliana Lœmmel ()
992 Johann Georg Kendler (*1710 Gnotzheim, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany +1778 Dudenhofen, Pfalz, Germany)
993 Maria Walburgis Raab (*1724 Liebersdorf, Großenried, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany +1789 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)
994 Johann Adam Lehr (*1716 Dudenhofen, Pfalz, Germany +1779 Dudenhofen, Pfalz, Germany)
995 Maria Catharina Becker (*1737 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1000 Jakob Schneider (*c1737 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany +1802 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany)
1001 Catharina Luiz (*1731 Wattenheim, Pfalz, Germany +1790 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany)
1002 Johann Melchior Blanck ( +<1802 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany)
1003 Maria Eva Elisabetha Kurz (*1732 Wattenheim, Pfalz, Germany +1802 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany)
1004 Wilhelm Lemmersdorf ()
1005 Elisabetha Magdalena ()
1006 Michael Gaß (*1732 Weisenheim am Berg, Pfalz, Germany +1808 Weisenheim am Berg, Pfalz, Germany)
1007 Anna Eva Dehn (*1735 Leistadt, Pfalz, Germany +1800 Weisenheim am Berg, Pfalz, Germany)
1008 Hans Jakob Lutz (*1715 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +1756 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
1009 Maria Charlotta Lang (*1719 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +1785 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
1010 Johann Jacob Körner (*1718 Edenkoben, Pfalz, Germany)
1011 Maria Catharina Dutzin (*1722 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
1012 Johann Jacob Artzheimer (*1703 +1778 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
1013 Maria Appolonia Becker (*1715 +1785 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
1014 Johann Georg Frech (*1709 +1784 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
1015 Maria Margaretha Jäger (*1720 +1756 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
1020 Jakob Marx Glaser (*1726 Meisenheim, Rheinland, Germany +1766 Reiffelbach, Pfalz, Germany)
1021 Maria Margaretha Wolf ()
1022 Johannes Dittgen ()
1023 Catharina Margaretha Schönmännin (*Strasbourg?, Alsace, France)

XI. Great(x8)-Grandparents / Stammeltern

1072 Jochim Schult (*c1610 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany +1664 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
1074 David Busacker (*<1639 +Hohen Woos, Alt Jabel, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
1075 Barbara Schult (*<1639)
1076 Peter Puls (*c1630 +>1670)
1077 ____ (*c1630 +1676)
1078 Jochim Jehring (*c1620)
1079 Anna Jancke (*c1630)
1080 Johann Behrend (*1600 +>1646)
1081 Trien Stecken (*1610)
1082 Jochim Schur (*c1610 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany +>1668)
1083 Marie Kaven (*1613)
1184 Johan Fallap (*c1624 Gedelitz?, Trebel, Hannover, Germany +1707 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
1185 Anna Deichen (*c1636 Bockleben?, Lemgow, Hannover, Germany +1705 Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
1186 Andreas Dellenthall (*Brünkendorf?, Höhbeck, Hannover, Germany)
1188 Berend Halbaum ()
1189 Annen Kratz (*1647 Trebel, Hannover, Germany +1715 Groß Breese, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
1190 Hein Gerialken (*1629 +1691 Pannecke, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
1191 Margret Osterwiecks (*1636 Holstein, Germany +1726 Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
1192 Hanß Wieße ()
1198 Hinrich Schwenger (*1633 +1713 Liepe, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
1199 Sybilla Maria Pengels (*1625 Quickborn, Hannover, Germany +1719 Kleinen Liepe, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
1216 Johann Hermann Spannuth (*1684 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1757 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1217 Engel Margarete Vehling (*1688 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1732 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1218 Johann Ernst Ackemann (*1676 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +<1730)
1219 Anna Wömpner (*1677 Hobbensen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1736 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1220 Johan Herman Hermening (*1665 Niedernwöhren?, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1221 Margrete Rohrhausen (*1664 Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
1222 Johan Henrich Ernsting (*Niedernwöhren?, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1223 Hedewig Roerkassen (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1224 Johann Knake (*1674 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1752 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1225 Anna Margreta Wilharms (*1682 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1753 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1226 Johann Heinrich Wilhermen (*1671 Wulfhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1227 Anna Catharina (*c1675 Bückeburg, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +>1751)
1228 Johan Ernst Halfeld (*1684 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1757 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1229 Engel Catharina Hollen (*1682 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1230 Johan Henrich Fischer (*c1690 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +>1750)
1231 Maria Elisabeth Schepers (*c1697 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1236 Cordt Busching (*1650 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany +1710 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
1237 Anna Maria Meyer (*1656 Wiedensahl, Hannover, Germany +1725 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
1240 Hinrich Klöpper ()
1242 Heinrich Ehlerding-Jacke (*c1631 Windheim, Westfalen, Germany +1701 Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
1243 Clara Schoimann (*c1641 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany +1690 Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
1246 Christopher Schwartz (*c1651 Im Dicken, Ilserheide, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
1247 Anna Cathrina Jeinsen (*c1646 +1722 Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
1248 Johan Kohlmeier ()
1249 Anna Brunns ()
1250 Johann Brandt (*c1650 Nammen, Westfalen, Germany +1738 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1251 Anna Marie Prasun (*c1672 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1700 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1280 Herman (Harmen) Brethauer (*1675 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1753 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1281 Anna Knölcke (*1673 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1757 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1282 Hanß Thiele (*1678 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1754 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1283 Marie Elisabeth Stühman (*1684 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1745 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1284 Johan Tönnies Pohlmann (*1671 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1756 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1285 Catharina Elisabeth Brethauer (*1672 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1758 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1286 Hinrich Hansing (*1688 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1720 Celle, Hannover, Germany)
1287 Catharina Elisabeth Schweer (*1687 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1288 Hinrich Brethauer (*1659 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1712 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1289 Anna Margarethe Büeman (*1659 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1743 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1290 Hans Thiele (*1667 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1747 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1291 Anna Maria Knölcke (*1672 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1750 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1292 Cordt Pape (*1679 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1745 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1293 Maria Stühman (*1679 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1757 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1296 Johann Cord Holste (*1669 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1729 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1297 Anna Margreta Tegetmeier (*c1676 +1760 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1300 Johan Kramer ()
1301 Ilse Margarethe Rimphoff (*1677 Wiedensahl, Hannover, Germany)
1302 Hennig Rudolph Geistmann (*1696 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1303 Lucia Dorothea Holsten ( +>1754)
1312 Jürgen Ludwig Vogeler (*c1700 +1745 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
1313 Mette Dauel (*1702 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany +1755 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
1314 Cord Philipp Krumwiede ()
1315 Helfers ()
1316 Hans Henrich Heydorn (*1669 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +>1710 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
1317 Catrina Raeven (*1678 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
1318 Johann Cord Heinrich Kahle (*c1720 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +>1775 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
1320 Johann Heinrich Nülle (*1707 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +1767 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
1321 Ilse Elisabeth Margarethe Heidorn (*c1710 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +1762 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
1322 Johann Philipp Kahle (*c1722 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
1328 Thieß ()
1336 Johann Friedrich Dannenberg (*1683 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany +1738 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany)
1337 Anna Margaretha Dannenberg (*c1691 +1742 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany)
1376 Johann Gottfried Schmidt (*1690 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany +1757 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1377 Salome ( +1767 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1378 Andreas Sonntag ( +<1766)
1379 Elisabeth Wappler (*c1696 +1766 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1380 Georg Francke ( +>1745)
1381 Christina Sieber ()
1382 Daniel Götze ( +>1745)
1383 Maria Reinhold ()
1392 Heinrich Schuberd (*1631 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany +1709 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1393 Rosina Schraps (*1652 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany +1716 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1394 Johann Schubert (*c1672 Zschocken?, Sachsen, Germany +1743 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1395 Sabina Sonntag (*c1671 Eckersbach?, Sachsen, Germany +1739 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1396 Hans Tauscher (*1667 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany +1743 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1397 Rosina Freytag (*1671 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany +1740 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1398 Johann Hertel (*c1671 Mülsen St. Jacob?, Sachsen, Germany +1738 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1399 Anna Maria Schubert (*1672 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany +1746 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1400 Johann Peter Weiß (*1680 +1727 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
1401 Elisabetha Catharina Krug (*1680 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
1402 Johann Georg Friedrich (*1683 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1739 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
1403 Elisabetha Raab (*1695 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
1404 Johann Gotthilf Graupner (*c1694 Vielau?, Sachsen, Germany)
1406 Johann Georg Thost (*c1689 +1743 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
1407 Regina Metzner (*1691 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany +1767 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
1440 Andreas Cabel ()
1441 Elisabetha ()
1454 Andreas Hagenau (*1685 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen, Germany +c1737 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen, Germany)
1455 Anna Goerke (*1694 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen, Germany +c1722 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen, Germany)
1472 Andreas Zimke ()
1473 Marianna (Dorothea) Schreiber (*Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
1480 Andreas Zimke () (see 1472 above)
1481 Marianna (Dorothea) Schreiber (*Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany) (see 1473 above)
1792 Matthias Schreiner (*c1694 +1748 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 942 above)
1793 Maria Barbara Saÿler (*1700 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1760 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 943 above)
1794 Johannes Flory (*c1700 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1764 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1795 Maria Catharina Hermann (*1701 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1729 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1796 Johann Conrad Mattern (*c1675 Böhl, Pfalz, Germany +>1747)
1797 Anna Elisabeth Lüdecke (*Heiligenstadt, Thüringen, Germany +>1721)
1798 Paul Dürr (*c1670 +1756 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1799 Anna Maria Geÿßkopf (*1684 Herxheim, Pfalz, Germany +1757 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1800 Pankratz Schwab (*c1686 +1752 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1801 Susanna Böhm (*c1696 +1748 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1802 Johann Christian Rohrbacher (*c1695 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany +1778 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 940 above)
1803 Anna Margaretha Goelter (*1702 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany +1734 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 941 above)
1804 Johann Nicolaus Endres (*c1695 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1762 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1805 Maria Agnes Lichtenberger (*1708 Untergriesheim, Württemberg, Germany +1763 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1806 Jörg Wilhelm Hauerwas (*1708 St. Ilgen, Baden, Germany +1746 St. Ilgen, Baden, Germany)
1807 Regina Wacker (*c1708 Waibstadt, Baden, Germany +1788 St. Ilgen, Baden, Germany)
1808 Johann Wolfgang Endres (*1682 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1748 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1809 Maria Apollonia Bletterin (*c1683 Trier?, Rheinland, Germany +1756 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1810 Johann Georg Fuchs (*1699 Hardheim, Baden, Germany +1775 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1811 Anna Henggel (*1695 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany +1761 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1812 Franz Josef Hartz ( +1762 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1813 Anna Elisabetha Schmitt (*c1697 +1734 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1814 Johann Jacob Reiss (*1704 Schifferstadt, Pfalz, Germany +1745 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1815 Maria Catharina Mohr (*1707 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1782 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1816 Johannes Endres (*1708 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1773 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1817 Maria Margaretha Mülz (*1709 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany +1781 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1820 Johann Martin Hoffman (*1680 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1752 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1821 Maria Magdalena Klein (*c1689 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1749 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1822 Johann Michael Reichel (*1707 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany +1771 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1823 Anna Catharina Jäger (*1708 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1770 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1824 Christian Schreiner ()
1825 Anna Christina ()
1826 Johann Nicolaus Endres (*c1672 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +<1705 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1827 Margarethe Elisabeth Leim (*c1671 Leimen, Baden, Germany +1707 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1828 Lorenz Hermann (*c1675 +1716 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1829 Maria Catharina Hoffman (*c1677 +1739 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1830 Johann Jakob Steiger (*c1656 +1725 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1831 Anna Margaretha Blödtner (*c1666 +1726 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1832 Johannes Kuhn ( +1732 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
1833 Anna Maria ( +1744 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
1834 Johann Georg Klein (*c1673 +1733 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
1835 Anna Barbara Bolzin (*c1680 +1736 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
1836 Daniel Rieth (*c1666 Siglingen, Württemberg, Germany +1736 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
1837 Maria Rosina Wagner (*1673 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany +1729 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
1838 Johann Georg Vetter (*c1692 Alsterweiler, Pfalz, Germany +1754 Alsterweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
1839 Maria Eva Geigerin (*1690 Edesheim, Pfalz, Germany +1753 Alsterweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
1840 Georg Schwander (*c1650 +1720 Ubstadt, Baden, Germany)
1841 Catharina Streicherin ( +<1720 Ubstadt, Baden, Germany)
1842 Georg Hilli (*1662 +1732 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1843 Maria Elisabeth (*1669 +1735 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1848 Caspar Dellinger ( +<1745)
1849 Eva ()
1850 Johann Job (*c1676 +1746 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1851 Maria Eva Kratzer (*1687 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1741 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1852 Peter Keüppert ( +<1737)
1853 Maria Agnes ()
1854 Nicolaus Henrich (*c1693 +1753 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1855 Anna Regina Münzer (*1701 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1769 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1856 Thomas Schall (*1685 Holzhausen bei Buchloe, Oberbayern, Bayern, Germany +1740 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
1857 Anna Barbara Schmid (*1697 Eisenheim, Unterfranken, Bayern, Germany +1767 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
1858 Anton Zapp ( +>1749)
1859 Catharina Hoffhelder (*<1701)
1864 Johann Daniel Neumann (*1694 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany +1762 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
1865 Maria Barbara Schwarzbarth (*1695 +1760 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
1866 Philipp Klein ()
1867 Maria Eva Beck ()
1880 Johann Peter Rohrbacher (*c1660 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany +1747 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
1881 Maria Magdalena Reeb (*c1672 +1702 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
1882 Johann Nicolaus Goelter (*1670/1678 Schifferstadt, Pfalz, Germany +1741 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
1883 Maria Ursula Kuhn (*1673 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany +1734 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
1886 Johannes Saÿler (*c1661 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1735 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1887 Margaretha Elisabetha Häffner (*c1665 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1737 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1888 Christoph Hirth (*1697 +1753 Bornheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1889 Maria Margaretha (*1697 +1755 Bornheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1904 Johannes Schirle ()
1905 Margaretha ()
1906 Johann Georg Maÿer (*1696 Holzhausen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany)
1907 Francisca Bayr ()
1916 Johann Adam Steinhauser ( +<1738)
1917 Anna Barbara ( +1738 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
1918 Johann Michael Habenschuss ( +Tolna?, Hungary)
1919 Anna Maria Humbaur ()
1920 Conrad Ullmer (*c1680)
1921 Barbara (*c1680)
1922 Franz Rissling (*c1690 Westheim, Pfalz, Germany +1762 Westheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1923 Anna Margaretha Wittmann (*c1690 +1771 Lingenfeld, Pfalz, Germany)
1926 Salomon Schweickert (*1685 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany +1738 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1927 Anna Maria Kopf (*1688 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany +1756 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1930 Balthasar Sauer (*c1690 +1744/1803)
1931 Anna Catharina (*1693 +1744 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
1932 Johannes Sohl (*1691 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany +1743 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1933 Catharina Barbara Groskopf (*1689 Diefenbach, Württemberg, Germany +1723 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1934 Johann Ludwig Träber (*1700 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany +1745 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1935 Anna Rosina Hagenauer (*1702 Zeiskam, Pfalz, Germany +1723 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1936 Hanß Marthin Weingärtner (*c1665 +1735 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany)
1937 Susanna Joanna De Garde (*c1665 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany +1735 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany)
1938 Johannes Höffle (*1681 +1735 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany)
1939 Anna Margaretha Winstel (*1683 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany +1738 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany)
1940 Sebastian Becker (*c1680 +1717 Billigheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1941 Anna Maria (*c1680)
1942 Balthasar Schanck (*c1675 Oberkandel, Pfalz, Germany +1729 Oberkandel, Pfalz, Germany)
1943 Anna Barbara Klang (*1681 Kandel, Pfalz, Germany)
1944 Johann Michael Garrecht (*c1665 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany +1721/1741)
1945 Anna Eva Messemer (*1680 Herxheim, Pfalz, Germany +1725 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
1946 Johann Jacob Hoffmann (*1682 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany +1747 Hungary?)
1947 Anna Ottilie Straser (*1685 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany +1740 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
1948 Johann Georg Wagner (*1687 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany +1753 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
1949 Anna Eva Geigenmüller (*1687 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany +1749 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
1950 Johann Georg Garrecht (*<1686 +1747 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
1951 Eva Margaretha Strasser (*1679 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany +1751 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
1952 Hermann Hölzedegen (*1663 Vilich, Rheinland, Germany +1734 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
1953 Anna Maria Gensheimer (*c1678 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany +1736 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
1954 Johann Georg Hopfinger (*c1675)
1955 Maria Margaretha (*c1675 Eußerthal, Pfalz, Germany)
1956 Johannes Bergthold (*c1690 Hergersweiler, Pfalz, Germany +1756 Hergersweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
1957 Anna Margaretha Berchtold (*1691 Winden, Pfalz, Germany)
1968 Johann Adam Matz (*c1673 +1743 Gossersweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
1969 Margarethe ( +1750 Gossersweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
1972 Johann Caspar Memmer (*1677 Meisenheim, Rheinland, Germany +1726 Rinnthal, Pfalz, Germany)
1973 Anna Dorothea Dieterich ()
1980 Johannes Mejerer ()
1982 Johannes Lœmmill Sen (*c1690 +1761/1763 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany)
1983 Magdalena Weiß ( +1763 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany)
1984 Johann Georg Kandler (*1671 Dinkelsbühl, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany)
1985 Agatha Peifferin ()
1986 Thomas Raab (*1661 Liebersdorf, Großenried, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany +<1753)
1987 Margaretha Krauss (*Lellenfeld, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany +<1753)
1988 Ferdinand Lehr (*1676 Dudenhofen, Pfalz, Germany +1731 Dudenhofen, Pfalz, Germany)
1989 Magdalena Kayser (*c1676 Dudenhofen, Pfalz, Germany +1729 Dudenhofen, Pfalz, Germany)
1990 Johann Adam Becker (*1706 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany +1754 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1991 Anna Maria Sebastian (*c1705 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany +1786 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
2000 Johann Philipp Schneider (*1702 Tiefenthal, Pfalz, Germany +1760 Tiefenthal, Pfalz, Germany)
2001 Maria Catharina Ritter ()
2002 Luca Luiz ()
2003 Maria Barbara ()
2004 Sebastian Blank ()
2005 Anna Christina Wagner (*1706 Höningen, Altleiningen, Pfalz, Germany +1736 Neuleiningen, Pfalz, Germany)
2006 Jacob Kurz ()
2007 Eva Dycher ()
2012 Johannes Gaß (*c1706 Pfeffingen, Bad Dürkheim, Pfalz, Germany)
2013 Anna Margarete Jeck (*c1710 Pfeffingen, Bad Dürkheim, Pfalz, Germany +1779 Weisenheim am Berg, Pfalz, Germany)
2014 Johann Michael Dehn (*1698 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany +1760 Leistadt, Pfalz, Germany)
2015 Anna Sabina Eytel (*1708 Leistadt, Pfalz, Germany)
2016 Philipp Jakob Lutz (*1671 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +1728 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
2017 Maria Margaretha Schug (*1677 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +1742 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
2018 Görg Peter Lang (*1686 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +1743 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
2019 Sophia Barbara Held (*1686 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
2020 Johann Conrad Körner (*c1685 Mettenheim, Hessen, Germany)
2021 Anna Maria Stuber (*c1696 +>1750)
2022 Johann Leonhard Dutz (*1685 Queichheim, Landau, Pfalz, Germany +1755 Rhodt unter Rietburg?, Pfalz, Germany)
2023 Anna Apollonia Retzer (*1684 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
2024 Hanß Velten Artzheimer (*1670 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany +1712 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
2025 Anna Elisabetha ()
2026 Johann Becker (*1685 +1752 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
2027 Maria Margaretha Franckenstein (*1692 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany +1756 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
2028 Peter Frech (*1667 +1743 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
2029 Magdalena Dorst (*1670 Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
2030 Georg Jacob Jäger (*1692 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany +1729 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
2031 Anna Maria Gensemerin (*1698 +1729 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
2040 Johann Valentin Glaser (*c1694 +1764 Reiffelbach, Pfalz, Germany)
2041 Anna Margaretha Maurer (*1700 Breitenheim, Meisenheim, Rheinland, Germany +1753 Reiffelbach, Pfalz, Germany)
2042 Johann Wilhelm Wolf (*c1690 +1760 Gangloff, Pfalz, Germany)

XII. Great(x9)-Grandparents / Stammgroßeltern

2144 Hans Schult (*<1573 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
2148 Claus Busacker (*c1600 +1674 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
2149 ____ (*c1600 +1674 Belsch, Alt Jabel, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
2150 Schwiepert Schult (*c1590 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany +<1651)
2151 Engel Lütke (*c1600 +1674 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
2152 Johann Puls (*c1597 +>1648)
2158 Hans Jahncke (*c1580 +>1623)
2159 Catharina Drews (*c1580 +1663 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
2160 Jochim Behrend (*c1580 +>1623)
2164 Claus Schur (*c1580 +>1631)
2166 Kaven (*c1590)
2368 Peter Wallup ()
2370 Michel Deiche ( +<1653)
2371 Ilsabe Schulz (*c1601 +1691 Schmarsau, Lemgow, Hannover, Germany)
2376 Peter Holbom ()
2378 Simon Kratz ( +<1666)
2379 ____ ( +>1666)
2380 Peter? Geergolcke ()
2384 Hanß Wiese ()
2432 Johann Spannuth (*1644 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +>1693)
2433 Margarete Hardekopff (*Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
2434 Jochim Vehling (*1647 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2435 Metke Margarethe Wömpner (*c1656 Seggebruch, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2436 Wilhelm Ackemann (*1648 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +>1707)
2437 Margarete Schröder (*1640 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +>1707)
2438 Johan Wömpner (*Kirchhorsten, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +<1699)
2439 Sophie Brandes (*1637 Nordsehl, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +>1699)
2440 Herman Hermening (*Obernwöhren, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +<1669)
2441 Ilsabe Arendts ()
2442 Berendt Roerssen (*1626 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany +1707 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
2447 ____ ( +>1682)
2448 Heineke Knacke (*c1630 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +>1693)
2449 Engel Schroeder (*c1632 Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +<1693)
2450 Johann Henrich Wilharm (*1652 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +>1700)
2451 Margreta Buhr (*1652 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2452 Henrich Wilhelm ()
2453 Elisabeth Pape (*1646 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2456 Herman Halfeld (*1646 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2457 Catharina Schütte (*1647 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2458 Engelke Holle (*c1634 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +>1680)
2459 Ilsabey Stahlhut (*1636 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2462 Henrich Scheper Jr. (*1657 Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2463 Anna Heine ( +<1699)
2472 Hermann Peck-Busching (*c1615 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany +<1696 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
2473 Anna Hoeltcke (*1616 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany +1696 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
2474 Sylan Meyer ()
2484 Jackemeyer (*c1590 Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
2486 Arndt Schoimann (*1611 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany +1691 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
2487 Gretcke (*1609 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany +1679 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
2492 Hinrich Schwartz (*1607 Im Dicken, Ilserheide, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany +1671 Im Dicken, Ilserheide, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
2493 Margrete Höltken (*1609 Germany +1693 Im Dicken, Ilserheide, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
2494 Casper Jeinsen ()
2495 ____ ( +>1680)
2502 Johann Prasun junior (*1643 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1698 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2503 Anna Margreta Dreves (*1646 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2560 Herman (Harmen) Brethauer (*1643 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1727 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2561 Margarethe Schroeder (*1646 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1722 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2562 Hinrich Knölkens ()
2563 Adelheit Nortmeÿer ()
2564 Hans Thiele (*1649 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1720/1734)
2565 Ilsabeht Nüllen (*1650 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1734 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2566 Hennig Stühmann (*1644 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1709 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2567 Ilsabeht Kahle (*1655 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1720 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2568 Hans Poleman ( +<1671)
2569 Anna Segers ()
2570 Herman (Harmen) Brethauer (*1643 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1727 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany) (see 2560 above)
2571 Margarethe Schroeder (*1646 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1722 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany) (see 2561 above)
2572 Cordt Hinrich Hansing (*1654 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1737 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2573 Margretha Knölcke (*1653 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1722 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2574 Hinrich Schweer (*c1634 +1724 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2575 Margrethen Mußen (*1644 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1733 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2576 Pollitz Brethauer (*c1630 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +<1685)
2577 Cathrina Schwers (*c1635 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2578 Hinrich Büeman ( +<1705)
2579 Annen Knölcken (*c1630 +1705 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2580 Hans Thiele ()
2581 Cathrine Nordmeÿer ()
2582 Tönnies Knölcke (*c1645 +1726 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2583 Maria Schweers (*1648 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1726 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2584 Johan Diedrich Pape (*1646 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1718 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2585 Cathrina Kichelman (*c1637 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1714 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2586 Hans Stühman ()
2587 Margretha Polemans ()
2592 Henrich Holste (*1645 +1675 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2593 Anna Margarethe Holdebrandt (*c1640)
2594 Hans Jürgen Tegtmeier (*c1650 +>1697)
2595 ____ ( +>1709)
2602 Borchert Rimphoff (*c1645)
2603 Anna Krohne (*1639)
2604 Cord Geistman (*1672 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1737 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2605 Anna Margreta Kettlers ()
2624 Johann Vögeler (*1651 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany +1719 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
2625 Maria Rungen (*1658 Stöckse, Hannover, Germany +1734 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
2626 Johann Dauel (*1664 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany +1733 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
2627 Mette Vogeler (*1669 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
2630 Cord Helfers (*c1644 +1728 Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
2631 Ilse Marie Hoffmeyer (*c1659 Linsburg, Hannover, Germany +1724 Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
2632 Johan Hinrich Heydorn (*c1640 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +c1706 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
2633 ____ ( +1686/1689)
2634 Henrich Raeve (*c1650 +<1705 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
2635 Ilsabei Ellermans (*1659)
2636 Albert Kahle jun (*1682 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
2640 Hans Heinrich Nülle (*1679 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +1740 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
2641 Catharina Niemeier (*c1689 Schneeren, Hannover, Germany +1725 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
2642 Hans Heydorn (*1681 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +<1735 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
2644 Johann Hinrich Kahle (*1683 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
2645 ____ (*c1690 +>1746)
2656 Johann Erich Thieß (*1678 Schneeren, Hannover, Germany)
2672 Dietrich Dannenberg (*c1636 +c1711)
2673 Ilse Möller (*c1656)
2752 Hans Schmidt (*c1613 Reinsdorf?, Sachsen, Germany +1694 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
2753 Susanna Metzner (*1646 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany +1719 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
2784 Nicol Schuberd (*c1604 +1645 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
2785 Sabina Hut ( +1647 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
2786 Hans Schraps (*c1610 Bernsdorf?, Erzgebirge, Sachsen, Germany +>1674 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
2787 Dorothea ( +1677 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
2788 Georg Schubert (*c1640 Thierfeld, Sachsen, Germany +1676/1677 Zschocken, Sachsen, Germany)
2789 Catharina Motz (*c1640 Zschocken, Sachsen, Germany)
2790 Michael Sontagk ( +1684 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
2791 Susanna Gruner (*1649 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany +1718 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
2792 Johann Tauscher (*1637 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany +1704 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
2793 Rosina Zenner (*1642 Rödlitz, Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany +1701 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
2794 Wolfgang Freytag (*1648 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany +1702 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
2795 Susanna Pumper (*1648 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany +1717 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
2796 Hans Hertel ( +1675 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
2797 Dorothea ()
2798 Paul Schuberd (*1634 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany +1689 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
2799 Maria Gräbner (*c1636 Ortmannsdorf, Sachsen, Germany +1696 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
2800 Weiß ()
2802 Anastasius Krug (*1641 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1715 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
2803 Apollonia Schneider (*c1645 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1701 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
2804 Johann Jakob Friedrich (*1652 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +<1695)
2805 Catharina Wenner (*1657 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1722 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
2806 Anastasius Raab (*1673 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1741 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
2807 Ottilia Gengnagel (*1673 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
2812 Michael Thuß (*c1659 +1750 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
2813 Elisabeth Schlegel (*1661 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany +1727 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
2814 Georg Metzner (*1653 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany +1736 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
2815 Susanna Voigt (*1660 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany +1720 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
2908 Jacob Hagenau (*c1652 +c1720 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen, Germany)
2909 Marianna Czarske (*c1654 +c1705 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen, Germany)
2910 Jacob Goerke (*c1660)
2911 Sophia (*c1660)
2944 Jacob Zimke (*1648 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
2945 Anna Barthel ()
3588 Johann Peter Flori (*c1671 +1746 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3589 Maria Catharina Dürr (*c1670 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1743 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3590 Lorenz Hermann (*c1675 +1716 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 1828 above)
3591 Maria Catharina Hoffman (*c1677 +1739 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 1829 above)
3592 Thomas Mattern (*c1641 +1735 Böhl, Pfalz, Germany)
3593 Anna Clara ( +1702 Böhl, Pfalz, Germany)
3596 Heiliger Dürr (*c1640 +1713 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3597 Anna Maria (*c1642 +1702 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3598 Joseph Gäÿßkopff (*c1650 Ochsenhausen, Württemberg, Germany +1713 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3599 Anna Maria Heffel (*c1672 Wörth am Rhein, Pfalz, Germany +1727 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3600 Michael Schwab (*1661 Königshofen, Baden, Germany +>1723)
3601 Margaretha Hemmerig (*c1660 +>1723)
3602 Mathias Böhm (*c1662 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1714 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3603 Anna Maria Reismann (*c1665 +1709 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3608 Johann Nicolaus Endres (*c1672 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +<1705 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 1826 above)
3609 Margarethe Elisabeth Leim (*c1671 Leimen, Baden, Germany +1707 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 1827 above)
3610 Johann Dominik Lichtenberger (*1681 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany +1734 Oberöwisheim, Baden, Germany)
3611 Catharina Medman (*Pfahlheim?, Württemberg, Germany)
3612 Johannes Hawerwaß (*c1648 +1720 St. Ilgen, Baden, Germany)
3613 Elisabetha (*c1650 +1744 St. Ilgen, Baden, Germany)
3616 Johann Peter Endres (*c1645 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1725 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3617 Juliana Klein (*c1648 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1712 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3620 Johann Georg Fuchs (*1662 Hardheim, Baden, Germany +1737 Hardheim, Baden, Germany)
3621 Amalia Bausback (*1662 Hardheim, Baden, Germany +1726 Hardheim, Baden, Germany)
3622 Jerg Henggel (*1649 Niederdorf, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany +1697 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany)
3623 Anna Maria Schlegel (*1654 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany +>1723)
3626 Johannes Schmitt (*c1656 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1734 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3627 Anna Maria Leher ( +1734 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3628 Johann Jacob Reÿss (*1670 +1728 Schifferstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
3629 Anna Maria Barbara Klein (*1673 +1713 Schifferstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
3630 Philipp Friedrich Mohr (*c1675 +1735 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3631 Susanna Siegel (*c1676 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1730 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3632 Johann Wolfgang Endres (*1682 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1748 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 1808 above)
3633 Maria Apollonia Bletterin (*c1683 Trier?, Rheinland, Germany +1756 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 1809 above)
3634 Samuel Mülz (*c1674 Schutz +1744 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3635 Maria Catharina Schönle (*c1671 Deidesheim, Pfalz, Germany +1749 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3640 Johann Conrad Hoffmann ()
3641 Margaretha ()
3642 Johann Jacob Klein (*c1663 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1733 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3643 Maria Catharina Steger (*c1660 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1728 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3644 Johann Adam Reichel ( +<1734)
3645 Anna Maria Becker (*1680 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany +1732 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3646 Johann Valentin Jäger ( +1724 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3647 Maria Anna Endres (*1679 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1750 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3652 Johann Peter Endres (*c1645 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1725 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 3616 above)
3653 Juliana Klein (*c1648 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1712 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 3617 above)
3654 Johann Simon Leim (*c1640 Leimen, Baden, Germany +<1696)
3660 Wolf Steger (*c1625 Land ob der Entz, Austria)
3661 Maria (*Borfeld, Lorraine, France)
3670 Philipp Bolz (*c1655 +>1711)
3671 Anna Katharina (*c1652 +>1701)
3674 Georg Wagner (*1629 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany)
3675 Anna Apollonia Meckel (*1635 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany)
3676 Johann Georg Vetter (*1642 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany +1710 Alsterweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
3677 Margaretha (*c1654 +1730 Alsterweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
3678 Johann Geiger (*c1659 +1724 Edesheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3679 Anna Eleonora Kauzmaenin (*c1659 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany +1727 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
3702 Sebastian Kratzer ()
3703 Maria Susanne Reis ()
3708 Sebastian Henrich (*c1645)
3709 ____ (*c1645)
3710 Johannes Münzer (*c1657 Hilsbach?, Baden, Germany +1727 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3711 Anna Ursula Sauder (*c1660 Ochsenbach?, Güglingen, Württemberg, Germany +1730 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3712 Joseph Schaal (*<1665)
3713 Ursula Jerz (*<1669 Holzhausen bei Buchloe, Oberbayern, Bayern, Germany)
3714 Georg Schmid ()
3718 Johann Jacob Hoffelder ()
3719 Margaretha Monch ()
3728 Johann Wilhelm Neumann ( +<1722)
3729 Anna Maria ( +1722 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
3730 Johann Caspar Schwarzbarth ( +1729 Otterstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
3731 Margaretta ()
3760 Johann Adam Rohrbacher (*c1632 Haspelschiedt, Bitche, Moselle, Lorraine, France +1713 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
3761 Elisabeth (*c1632 Frémestroff, Moselle, Lorraine, France)
3764 Franz Gelder ( +1676 Schifferstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
3766 Johann Andreas Kuhn (*<1652 Unterwittstadt?, Baden, Germany)
3767 Maria Catharina Bentler (*<1652 +1699 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
3772 Johannes Seiler (*c1609 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1681 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3773 Catharina Scharpfenberger (*Hambach, Pfalz, Germany)
3774 Wilhelm Haffner (*c1613 Bockstadt?, Franken, Thüringen, Germany +1684 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3775 Barbara (*Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +<1683 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3812 Georg Maÿer (*c1667 +1719 Holzhausen?, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany)
3813 Walburga Knödler ( +1719 Holzhausen?, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany)
3852 Johann Philipp Schweichard (*c1660 +>1696)
3853 Anna Apolonia Orning (*c1660)
3854 Johann Georg Kopf (*c1664 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany +1689 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3855 Anna Barbara (*c1660 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany +<1708)
3864 Johannes Sohl (*c1668 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany +1746 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3865 Maria Magdalena Speichermann (*1671 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany +1736 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3866 Johann Georg Groskopf (*c1660 +<1715)
3867 Catharina Barbara (*c1665 +>1715)
3868 Johann Stefan Träber (*c1674 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany +1749 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3869 Anna Maria Reinhart (*c1670 +1758 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3870 Johann Tobias Hagenauer (*c1662 +1721 Zeiskam, Pfalz, Germany)
3871 Anna Apolonia Jung (*c1665 +1745 Zeiskam, Pfalz, Germany)
3874 Johann De Garde (*c1630 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany +1718 Herxheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3875 Anna Katharina (*<1640 +1703 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany)
3878 Johann Christoph Winstel (*c1635 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany +1717 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany)
3879 Margaretha (*c1644 +1717 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany)
3886 Erhardt Klang (*c1639 Zürich, Switzerland +c1687 Kandel, Pfalz, Germany)
3887 Elisabeth Kölerin (*c1637 Esch, Switzerland)
3888 Johann Georg Garrecht (*c1621 +1705 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3889 ____ ()
3890 Hanss Wendel Messner (*c1655 Herxheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3891 Apolonia (*c1655 Herxheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3892 Heinrich Hoffmann (*1660 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany +1727 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3893 Anna Elisabeth (*1660 Aspertshofen, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany +>1716 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3894 Conrad Strasser (*c1641 +1717 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3895 Anna Christina (*1655 +<1716)
3896 Johann Georg Wagner (*1660 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany +1723 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3897 Anna Elisabetha Wunder (*c1666 Niederlustadt, Pfalz, Germany)
3898 Johann Jacob Geigenmüller (*c1649 +1708 Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
3899 Eva Catharina Fauth (*1650 Landau, Pfalz, Germany +>1716 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3900 Jacob David Garrecht (*c1660 +<1702)
3901 Maria Margaretha Schmitt (*c1660 +1759 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3902 Conrad Strasser (*c1641 +1717 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany) (see 3894 above)
3903 Anna Christina (*1655 +<1716) (see 3895 above)
3904 Winrid Hoelzendegen ()
3905 Kath ()
3906 Johannes Gensheimer (*c1635 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany +<1693 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3907 Margaretha ()
3914 Philipp Jacob Bergthold (*c1669 Hergersweiler, Pfalz, Germany +1730 Winden, Pfalz, Germany)
3915 Anna Ottilia Much (*1663 Winden, Pfalz, Germany +1745 Winden, Pfalz, Germany)
3944 Georg Memmer (*c1616 Meisenheim, Rheinland, Germany +1682 Meisenheim, Rheinland, Germany)
3945 Anna Katharina ()
3946 Adam Dieterich ()
3964 Lämmel (*c1660)
3968 Christopher Kandler (*1615 Weißenbach?, Unterfranken, Bayern, Germany +1680 Dinkelsbühl, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany)
3969 Barbara Gross (*Crailsheim?, Württemberg, Germany)
3972 Michael Raab ()
3973 Maria (*c1628 +1664 Liebersdorf, Großenried, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany)
3974 Christopher Krauss ( +<1719)
3975 Elisabetha ( +<1712)
3976 Johann Theobald Lehr (*c1646)
3977 Barbara (*c1650 Hanhofen, Pfalz, Germany +1729 Dudenhofen, Pfalz, Germany)
3978 Johann Michael Kayser ()
3979 Anna Maria ()
3980 Sebastian Becker (*1667 +1737 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3981 Elisabeth Kramer ( +1709 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3982 Georg Sebastian (*c1675 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany +1739 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3983 Eva Elisabeth Seithel (*1680 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany +1741 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
4000 Johann Martin Schneider ()
4001 Anna Barbara Schanzebacher ()
4010 Hermann Wagner (*c1680 Elsen, Paderborn, Westfalen, Germany +1740 Neuleiningen, Pfalz, Germany)
4011 Anna Maria Kann ()
4026 Friedrich Jeck ()
4027 Marie Elizabeth (*c1689)
4028 Johann Daniel Dehn (*1666 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany +1729 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
4029 Anna Christina Hesselbein (*1673 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany +1724 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
4030 Niclas Eytel (*c1678 Michelsberg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany +>1725)
4031 Susanna Bleviers (*c1682)
4032 Jakob Lutz (*c1620 Siebeldingen?, Pfalz, Germany +1690 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
4033 Margaretha Werner (*c1640 Switzerland? +1705 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
4034 Hans Heinrich Schuch (*1642 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +1685 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
4035 Anna Margaretha Seibel (*1642 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
4036 Hans Jörg Lang (*c1648 +1714 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
4037 Rosina Erb (*1649 Landau, Pfalz, Germany +1689 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
4038 Hans Jacob Held (*1640 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +1705 Rhodt unter Rietburg?, Pfalz, Germany)
4039 Anna Margretha Schreiber (*1663 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
4040 Balthasar Körner (*1649 +1728 Buschmühle, Edenkoben, Pfalz, Germany)
4041 Anna Zecher (*1658 +1736)
4042 Niclauß Stuber ( +<1709)
4043 Maria Catharina Klett ( +>1709)
4044 Hanß Georg Dieß (*1659 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +1724 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
4045 Anna Margretha Seubel (*1664 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +1724 Rhodt unter Rietburg?, Pfalz, Germany)
4046 Hanß Theobald Retzer (*1641 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +1696 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
4047 Anna Margretha von Niten (*1646 Zeiskam, Pfalz, Germany +1716 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
4048 Benedikt Arzheimer (*c1657)
4052 Hans Nicklaus Becker ()
4054 Philipp Jacob Franckenstein (*c1665 +<1708)
4055 Anna Apollonia ()
4056 Hanß Jakob Frech ()
4058 Johannes Dorst (*1625 Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz, Germany +1674)
4059 Anna Apollonia Rohrbacher (*1622 +1707)
4062 Jacob Genhemer ()
4063 Anna Margaretha ()
4080 Johann Peter Glaser ()
4082 Johannes Meurer (*1676 Odenbach, Pfalz, Germany +1737 Reiffelbach, Pfalz, Germany)
4083 Katharina Krebs ()

XIII. Great(x10)-Grandparents / Stammurgroßeltern

4288 Heyne Schult (*<1500 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany +1593/1623)
4300 Hans Schult (*<1575 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany +<1623)
4302 Jochim Lüth (*c1580 +1664 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
4304 Peter Puls (*c1570 +>1622)
4305 ____ (*c1571 +1654)
4316 Hans Janke (*c1551 +>1593)
4320 Asmus Behrend (*c1550 +>1593)
4760 Gercke or Thomas or Matthies Jeliatke ()
4864 Johann Spannuth (*c1595 +>1659)
4865 Engel Woltemate ()
4866 Jacob Haddendorff ( +>1660)
4867 ____ ( +>1679)
4868 Johan Vehling ()
4869 Agnes Meyers ()
4872 Hartman Ackeman ( +1670/1674)
4873 Geseke Bögeholtz ( +>1674)
4874 Henrich Schröder (*Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +>1674)
4875 Alheit Meier (*Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +<1674)
4878 Johan Brandes ( +<1673)
4879 Blomberg ()
4880 Hermeningh ()
4882 Otto Arends ( +1653/1657)
4883 Gesske Dehne ( +<1653)
4884 Hans Rohrssen (*1590 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany +1655 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
4885 Richel Tatke (*1599 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany +1674 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
4896 Herman Knake ( +<1634)
4897 Annicke Schekel ()
4898 Albert Schroder (*Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +<1658)
4899 ____ ( +>1658)
4900 Henrich Wilhelm (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +>1670)
4901 Metke Hartman (*Seggebruch, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4902 Herman Buhr (*Wiedensahl, Hannover, Germany +1652 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4903 Lisabeth Pape (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +>1675)
4904 Henrich Wilharm (*Wulfhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4905 Margreta Woltemate ()
4906 Albert Pape (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +<1670)
4907 Ilsebe Segers (*Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4912 Hanß Halfeldt (*1609 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +>1650)
4913 Geseke Nolten (*c1615 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4914 Henrich Schütte (*c1620 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4915 Catharina Ohlendorf (*c1620 Schöttlingen, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
4918 Michael Stalhott ( +<1680)
4919 ____ ( +>1680)
4924 Herman Scheper (*Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4925 Charlotte? Moellers ()
4926 Adolph Heine ()
4946 Richard Hoeltcke (*1598 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany +1683 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
4947 Gescke (*1608 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany +1683 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
4968 Jackemeyer (*c1555 Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
4972 Schoidemann (*c1570 Ilse, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
4984 Johann Schwarze im Dicken ()
4986 Hoeltcke (*c1575 Loh-Gorspen, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
5004 Johann Prasun senior (*c1603 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1683 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5005 ____ (*c1608 +1666 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5006 Johann Dreves (*c1620 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5007 Elisabeth Lucia Möller (*c1622)
5120 Hennig Brethauer (*c1615 +c1684 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5121 Christina? Lange (*c1620 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5122 Cordt Schröder ( +1680/1703)
5123 ____ (*c1628 +1709 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5125 ____ ( +>1667)
5128 Hans Thiele () (see 2580 above)
5129 Margreta Kuckucks ()
5130 Daniel Nülle ( +>1661)
5131 Ilsabe Kichelman ( +>1670)
5132 Hans Stüeman ( +1646/1647)
5134 Hinrich Kahle ()
5135 Margrethe Schweers ()
5144 Hinrich Hansing ()
5145 Anna Bock (*c1620)
5146 Albert Knölke (*1625 +1709 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5147 Annen Langen ()
5150 Schwer Musen ( +>1674)
5151 Ilsa Margreta ( +>1667)
5152 Pollitz Brethauer (*c1580 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +c1650 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5156 Hinrich Büeman ()
5162 Hans Nortmeÿer ( +>1667)
5165 ____ ( +>1677)
5166 Dietrich Schweer jun ( +>1670)
5167 Maria Rintelmans ( +>1672)
5168 Diedrich Pape ()
5169 ____ ( +>1658)
5170 Diedrich Kichelman ()
5175 Hille ()
5184 Hinrich Holste ()
5186 Otto Holdebrandt (*c1605 +>1669)
5187 Dorothea (*c1610)
5204 Dietrich Rimphoff ()
5208 Hennig Geistman (*1644 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1719 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5209 Anna Hermensen (*1644 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +1707 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5248 Hans Vögeler (*1616 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany +1673 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
5249 Gese Andermans (*1631 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany +1704 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
5250 Dietrich Runge (*1604 +1678 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
5251 Catharine Krumwiede (*1620 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany +1675 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
5252 Hans Dauel (*1637 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany +1703 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
5253 Gese Vögeler (*1638 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany +1699 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
5254 Bartold Vögeler (*1647 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany +1727 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
5255 Mette Pollwort (*1643 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany +1724 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
5260 Cord Helfers ( +1663 Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
5261 Adelheit (*c1610 +1707 Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
5262 Hans Hoffmeyer (*1630 +>1689)
5263 Margrete Fischer (*1630 +1686/1689)
5264 Johann Hinrich Heydorn (*c1620 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +<1689 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
5265 Garberdings ( +<1689 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
5272 Albert Kahle sen (*1649 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +<1705 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
5273 Margreta Garberdings (*1658 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
5280 Johann Cordt Nülle (*1648 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +1709 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
5281 Gese Garberdings (*c1660 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
5282 Erich August Niemeyer (*1662 Schneeren, Hannover, Germany)
5283 Margreta Schnökels ()
5284 Johan Hinrich Heydorn (*c1640 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +c1706 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany) (see 2632 above)
5285 ____ ( +1686/1689) (see 2633 above)
5288 Johann Kahle (*1656 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +>1720 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
5289 Anna Lucia Gersten (*1661 Husum, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover, Germany +>1698)
5312 Henrich Thieß ( +<1689)
5313 ____ ( +>1689)
5506 Hans Mezner ( +1676 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
5507 Susanna (*c1619 +1699 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
5568 Nickel Schubert ()
5569 Anna ()
5570 Lorenz Hut ()
5578 Hans Motz der Niedere (*c1610 Zschocken, Sachsen, Germany +<1671 Zschocken, Sachsen, Germany)
5579 Catharina (*c1610 Zschocken, Sachsen, Germany)
5580 Merten Sonntag ( +1682 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5581 Sabina ( +1690 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5582 Georg Gruner ( +1678 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5583 Anna ()
5584 Michael Tauscher (*1614 Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany +1672 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5585 Christina ( +1682 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5586 Hans Zenner (*1608 Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany +1678 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5587 Sabina Pöhler (*Lengefeld, Erzgebirge, Sachsen, Germany +1666 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5588 Gregor Freytag (*c1615 +1682 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5589 Gertraud (*1616 +1700 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5590 Michel Pumper ( +1689 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
5591 Anna (*c1619 +1697 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5596 Georg Schuberd ()
5597 Maria ()
5598 Matthes Gräbner ()
5600 Hans Henrich Weiß (*c1610 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5601 Apollonia Krafft (*c1610 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5604 Bartholomäus Krug (*c1612 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1689 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5605 Elisabetha (*1609 +1680 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5606 Christian Schneider (*Darmstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1672 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5607 Magdalena (*c1610 +1662 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5608 Anastasius Friedrich (*c1599 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1674 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5609 Ottilia Hill (*c1615 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1677 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5610 Johann Nicolaus Wenner (*1635 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1732 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5611 Elisabetha Schaffner (*1639 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1717 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5612 Johannes Raab (*c1644 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1689 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5613 Juliana Rau (*c1640 Wolfskehlen, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1680 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5614 Johann Peter Gengnagel (*1642 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1682 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5615 Catharina Bender (*c1643 Crumstadt?, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1734 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5626 Georg Schlegel (*c1624 +1696 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5627 Maria Merten ( +1684 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
5628 Hans Mezner ( +1676 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany) (see 5506 above)
5629 Susanna (*c1619 +1699 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany) (see 5507 above)
5630 Hans Voigt ( +1674 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5631 Elisabeth Zenner (*c1635 +1714 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5888 Andreas Zimke (*c1620 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
5889 Gertrude (Anna) ()
7178 Heiliger Dürr (*c1640 +1713 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 3596 above)
7179 Anna Maria (*c1642 +1702 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 3597 above)
7184 Hans Adam Mattern (*c1610 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany +1677 Böhl, Pfalz, Germany)
7185 Katharina Vogler ( +>1678)
7192 Christoph Dör (*c1615 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7193 ____ ( +<1665)
7200 Michael Schwab ()
7201 Magdalena ()
7202 Lorenz Hemmerig ()
7203 Margaretha ( +>1680)
7220 Sebastian Lichtenberger (*1653 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany)
7221 Maria Catharina Steiger (*1659 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany)
7222 Michael Medman (*Pfahlheim?, Württemberg, Germany)
7223 Anna ()
7232 Johann Andreas Andres (*c1608 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7233 Maria Anna (*c1601)
7234 Johann Martin Klein (*c1625 Oberhausen, Baden, Germany +>1681)
7235 Anna (*c1632 Östringen, Baden, Germany +<1681)
7240 Lorenz Fuchs (*1616 Walldürn, Baden, Germany +1705 Hardheim, Baden, Germany)
7241 Christina Bundschuh? (*c1624 Hardheim, Baden, Germany +1688 Hardheim, Baden, Germany)
7242 Theobald Bausback (*c1606 Hettingen, Baden, Germany +1670 Hardheim, Baden, Germany)
7243 Anna Körner (*c1620 Pülfringen, Baden, Germany +1665 Hardheim, Baden, Germany)
7244 Caspar Henckhel ()
7245 Anna Heggelmiller ()
7246 Hanß Schlegel (*1630 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany +1700 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany)
7247 Anna Schitzin (*1638 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany +1709 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany)
7260 Görg Mohr (*c1646 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7261 Margaretha Hauß (*c1648 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7262 Stephan Siegel ( +<1701)
7263 Maria Barbara ( +1701 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7270 Johannes Schönle ()
7280 Hans Joachim Hoffmann (*1580 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +<1686 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7281 Anna Praxeda (*c1598 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +<1686 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7284 Johann Martin Klein (*c1625 Oberhausen, Baden, Germany +>1681) (see 7234 above)
7285 Anna (*c1632 Östringen, Baden, Germany +<1681) (see 7235 above)
7286 Wolf Steger (*c1625 Land ob der Entz, Austria) (see 3660 above)
7287 Maria (*Borfeld, Lorraine, France) (see 3661 above)
7290 Hans Andres Becker ()
7291 Gertrude Völker (*1645 +1715 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7294 Johann Peter Endres (*c1645 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1725 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 3616 above)
7295 Juliana Klein (*c1648 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1712 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 3617 above)
7320 Wolf Steger (*Flohberg, Gmunden, Upper Austria, Austria +>1656)
7321 Maria (*Land ob der Entz, Austria)
7348 Peter Wagner (*c1581 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany +1665 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany)
7349 Anna Hoffmann (*c1600 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany)
7350 Georg Meckel (*c1592 Boxberg, Baden, Germany +1673 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany)
7351 Apollonia Kern (*1597 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany +1646 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany)
7352 Hans Jakob Vetter (*1616 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
7353 Katharina Sauerhammer (*c1616 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
7356 Geiger ()
7358 Johann Sebastian Kautzmann (*c1617 +<1684 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
7359 Margaretha (*c1617)
7534 Jacob Bentler (*c1635 Schifferstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
7535 Maria (*Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
7544 Hans Seiler (*Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7545 Gertraud (*Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7546 Scharpfenberger ()
7548 Hieronimus Haffner ()
7549 Barbara ()
7728 Johann Ludwig Sohl (*c1640 +1689 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7729 Catharina Hörner (*c1640 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany +1688 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7730 Carl Speichermann (*1635 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany +<1688)
7731 Agnes (*1637 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany +1698 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7736 Johann Georg Träber (*c1650 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany +1713)
7737 Anna Margaretha ()
7738 Georg Reinhard (*c1640 +<1686 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7742 Johann Peter Jung (*c1640 Zeiskam?, Pfalz, Germany +>1689)
7772 Erhard Klang (*c1600 Switzerland)
7792 Georg Wagner (*1629 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany) (see 3674 above)
7793 Anna Apollonia Meckel (*1635 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany) (see 3675 above)
7796 David Geigenmüller (*1603 Weißensandt, Vogtland, Sachsen, Germany +1662/1727)
7797 Eva (*c1620 +>1662)
7798 Hans Jacob Fauth (*1602 Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
7799 Apollonia Muehler (*c1620)
7800 Johann Georg Garrecht (*c1621 +1705 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany) (see 3888 above)
7801 ____ () (see 3889 above)
7828 Isaac Bergtholl (*1624 Rued, Berner Gebiet, Switzerland +1693 Barbelroth, Pfalz, Germany)
7829 Susanna Gußets (*Berner Gebiet, Switzerland)
7830 Johann Jacob Much ( +1681 Winden, Pfalz, Germany)
7831 Otilia Darstein (*c1630 Grindelwald, Interlaken, Bern, Switzerland)
7928 Hans Michel Lämmel (*c1635 +>1684)
7936 Simon Candler ( +<1658)
7938 Veit Gross ( +<1658)
7952 Hans Stephan Lehr (*c1612 Dietzenbach, Hanau, Hessen, Germany +>1673)
7953 Katharina (*1615 Hanhofen, Pfalz, Germany)
7964 Johann Jakob Sebastian (*c1651 +1702 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7965 Ottilie Hutmacher (*c1645 Freisbach, Pfalz, Germany +1713 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7966 Jakob Seithel (*c1660 Honung, Luzern, Switzerland)
7967 Maria Appolonia Zimmermann (*1647 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany +1715 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
8002 Rudolph Schanzebacher (*1637 +1733 Tiefenthal, Pfalz, Germany)
8022 Peter Kanny (*Netze?, Waldeck, Germany)
8056 Johannes Dehn (*c1630 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany +1703 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
8057 Barbara Schaeffer (*c1639 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany +1711 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
8058 Johannes Hesselbein (*c1625 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany +1686 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
8059 Maria Zinke (*c1629 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany +1675 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
8062 Jacques Bleviers (*c1650 +<1707)
8063 ____ (*c1654)
8064 Georg Lutz ( +<1642)
8066 Hans Heinrich Werner (*Rifferswil, Affoltern, Zürich, Switzerland)
8068 Johann Georg Schuch (*c1603 +1674 Rhodt unter Rietburg?, Pfalz, Germany)
8069 Catharina (*c1607 +1665 Rhodt unter Rietburg?, Pfalz, Germany)
8070 Anstatt Seibel (*1603 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +1662 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
8071 Maria Hock (*1614 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +1654 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
8072 Hans Michael Lang ( +1669/1674)
8073 Anna Barbara ( +1674 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
8074 Peter Erb (*Eußerthal, Pfalz, Germany)
8075 Rosina Hauff (*Heidenheim an der Brenz, Württemberg, Germany)
8076 Johannes Held (*c1616 Weinsperhof, Edenkoben, Pfalz, Germany +1670 Rhodt unter Rietburg?, Pfalz, Germany)
8077 Barbara Lachermeÿer (*1612 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +1670 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
8078 Hanß Michael Schreiber (*1629 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +1689 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
8079 Magdalena Schön (*Olomouc, Moravia, Austria-Hungary +1680 Rhodt unter Rietburg?, Pfalz, Germany)
8084 Hannß Stuber (*Switzerland +1680/1683)
8085 Maria Martha Seidel ()
8086 Hans Henrich Klett ()
8087 Anna Catharina Schwetzers ()
8088 Caspar Dieß (*1615 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +1693 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
8089 Margretha Zimmermann (*1615 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +<1693)
8090 Hanß Görg Seubel (*<1636 +<1717)
8091 Susanna Rosen (*c1641 Gleisweiler, Pfalz, Germany +1717)
8092 Hanß Matthias Retzer (*1600 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +1663 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
8093 Margaretha Kuhn (*1606 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +1669 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
8094 Abraham von Nuett (*1608 Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
8095 Ursula Anna Maria Bamscher (*Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
8096 Diebold or Velten Arzheimer ()
8108 Franckenstein ()
8112 Lenhart Frech ()
8116 Hanß Dorst (*c1595 Ebersheim, Mainz, Rheinland, Germany +<1646)
8117 Maria Michel (*c1600 Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz, Germany +1646 Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
8118 Franz Rohrbacher (*c1600)
8164 Jakob Maurer (*Rued, Berner Gebiet, Switzerland)
8165 Elisabeth Margaretha Zimmermann (*1641 Odenbach, Pfalz, Germany +1693 Odenbach, Pfalz, Germany)

XIV. Great(x11)-Grandparents / Ahneneltern

8576 Hase (*c1470)
8600 Hans Schult (*<1500 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany +<1593)
8604 Karsten Lütke (*c1550 +>1593)
9728 Hans Spanuth ( +<1630)
9730 Heinrich Wolthomate (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9731 Gesche Boße (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9738 Ernst Meier ()
9739 Hille Reicherding ( +<1629)
9748 Tilke Schroder (*Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +<1620)
9749 Geske ()
9750 Luleff Meier (*Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +>1627)
9751 Catharina Harmening (*Bruchhof, Sülbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9766 Hans Dene ()
9767 Meiers ()
9768 Tileke Rohrssen (*c1546 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany +>1590 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
9769 Gesche Louise Resen (*c1550 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany +1630 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
9770 Hans Tatke (*c1575 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany +>1599)
9771 Margarete Meyer ( +>1599)
9792 Henni Knacke ()
9794 Heineke Schekell ()
9795 Catharine Wobbeking ()
9796 Albert Schroder (*c1570 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +>1633)
9800 Tonnies Wilhelm (*Wulfhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +<1636)
9801 Catharina Dehne (*c1595 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9806 Hans? Pape ( +<1649)
9807 ____ ( +>1649)
9808 Ludeke Wilhelm ( +>1604)
9810 Johan Wolthomate (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +>1630)
9811 Margrete Boße (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +<1630)
9812 Hans? Pape ( +<1649) (see 9806 above)
9813 ____ ( +>1649) (see 9807 above)
9814 Tilcke Seger (*Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9815 Anne Buer ()
9824 Henneke Halvehelle ( +>1544)
9826 Henrich Nolte ()
9828 Herman Schütte (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9829 Anneke Busche (*Sülbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9836 Hans Stailhuid ()
9848 Jobst Scheper ()
9849 Hille? Blomberg (*Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9892 Hoeltcke (*c1575 Loh-Gorspen, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany) (see 4986 above)
10240 Pollitz Brethauer (*c1580 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +c1650 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany) (see 5152 above)
10290 Melcher Bock (*c1590)
10304 Pollitz Brathower (*c1530 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +c1604 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
10416 Heinrich Geistman ( +>1672)
10418 Cordt Hermans ( +1653 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
10419 ____ ( +>1682)
10496 Johann Vögeler ()
10498 Jürgen Andermann (*1593 +1683 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
10499 Ilse Knigge (*1605 +1679 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
10502 Harbort Krumwiede ( +1647 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
10503 ____ ( +1641 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
10504 Johann Dauel (*c1602 +1662 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
10505 Anna Bargmann (*c1606 +1676 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
10506 Diedrich Vögeler (*c1597 +1683 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
10507 Ilse Wigger (*c1597 +1673 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
10508 Johann Vögeler (*1609 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany +1679 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
10509 Mette Küker (*1615 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany +1677 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
10510 Hans Polwort (*c1604 Borstel, Neustadt am Rübenberge, Hannover, Germany +1686 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
10511 Dunker (*c1607 +1667 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
10524 Dieterich Hoffmeyer ()
10528 Johann Hinrich Heydorn (*c1595 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
10529 Rohmeyers (*c1600 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
10530 Hans Albert Garberding (*1575 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +>1648 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
10531 Barchmans (*c1580 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
10544 Johan Hinrich Kahle (*c1595 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
10546 Johann Hinrich Garberding (*c1605 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
10560 Heinrich Nülle (*c1615 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
10561 ____ (*c1625)
10562 Cordt Garberding (*c1620 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +<1686 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
10563 Gese Vöhrtmans (*1639 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +>1689)
10564 Bartold Niemeyer (*1619)
10576 Johann Cordt Kahle (*1636 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +>1689 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
10577 Heydorns (*c1635 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
10578 Justus Henrich Engelbert Gersten, Pastor (*1630 +1686 Husum, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover, Germany)
10579 Maria Magdalena Wilckenings (*1636 +>1689)
11156 Hanß Motz (*c1580 of Rödlitz, Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany +<1637 Zschocken, Sachsen, Germany)
11157 ____ (*c1586 of Zschocken, Sachsen, Germany)
11160 Peter Sonntag (*c1575 +1634/1635 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
11161 Barbara Schwalb ( +<1635 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
11168 Marcus Tauscher (*1564 Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany +1621 Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany)
11169 Anna Richter ( +1622 Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany)
11172 Johann Zenner (*1567 Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany)
11174 Michael Pöhler ()
11176 Gregor Freytag (*c1590 +<1645 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
11177 Barbara ()
11200 Quirin Weiß (*c1590 +1668 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11202 Cloß Kraft ()
11208 Volß Krugk ()
11212 Christen Schneider ()
11216 Simon Friedrich Friedrich (*c1550 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11218 Martin Hill ( +<1637 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11220 Johannes Wenner (*1605 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1673 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11221 Catharina ( +c1637)
11222 Jacob Schäffner (*1601 Berkach, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1676 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11223 Katharina Besler (*c1612 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1692 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11224 Johann Günther Raab (*c1599 Crumstadt?, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1683 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11225 Elisabeth Heyl (*c1615 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1671 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11226 Philip Rauh (*c1610 +1674 Hospital Hofheim, Riedstadt, Hessen, Germany)
11228 Väldin Gengnagel (*c1605 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1668 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11229 Elisabeth ()
11230 Nicolaus Bender ()
11231 Anna (*c1605 +1689 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11252 Hans Schlegel ( +<1650)
11253 Catharina ( +1664 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
11254 Hans Merten ( +1686 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
11255 Anna ( +1690 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
11260 Peter Voigt ( +>1633 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
11261 Sabina Schubert ( +1664 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
11262 Hans Zenner (*1608 Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany +1678 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany) (see 5586 above)
11263 Sabina Pöhler (*Lengefeld, Erzgebirge, Sachsen, Germany +1666 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany) (see 5587 above)
14368 Hanß Mattern ()
14369 Kunigunda ()
14440 Johann Lichtenberger (*1624 Dahenfeld, Württemberg, Germany +1675 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany)
14441 Barbara Schupp (*Steinfurt? +1676 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany)
14442 Hans Jörg Steiger (*1626 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany +1694 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany)
14443 Catharina ()
14464 Hans Andres ()
14465 Maria Anna ()
14468 Hans Klein (*c1595 Oberhausen, Baden, Germany)
14469 Magdalena (*c1595 Oberhausen, Baden, Germany)
14480 Bernhard Fuchs ()
14492 Georg Schlegel ( +1682 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany)
14493 Maria Schälckin ( +1650 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany)
14494 Melchior Schüz (*1613 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany)
14495 Ursula Schweickhartin ( +1673 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany)
14520 Stephan Mohr ( +<1732)
14521 Margaretha (*1627 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany +1732 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
14524 Barthel Siegel (*c1605 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany +1680 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
14525 Barbara (*Otterstadt, Pfalz, Germany +<1658)
14560 Hans Hoffmann (*Freckenfeld, Pfalz, Germany)
14561 ____ (*Duttweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
14696 Georg Wagner (*Adelsheim, Baden, Germany +1623 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany)
14697 Anna ( +1632 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany)
14698 Johann Hoffmann (*Adelsheim, Baden, Germany +1622/1628)
14699 Margaretha ( +1631 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany)
14700 Niclas Mäckle (*c1555)
14701 Margretha ()
14702 Michael II Kern (*1555 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany +1634 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany)
14703 Appollonia Riemann (*1557 Krautheim, Baden, Germany +1627 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany)
14704 Georg Vetter (*c1572)
14705 Barbara (*c1590 +1626 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
14706 Friedrich Sauerhammer (*c1581)
14707 Barbara Finckenberg (*c1589 Maikammer?, Pfalz, Germany)
14712 Lohr Geiger (*c1590)
14716 Hans Kautzmann ()
14717 ____ ()
15068 Jakob Benkner (*Disteldorf, Düsseldorf, Rheinland, Germany)
15069 Margaretha (*Niederkirchen bei Deidesheim, Pfalz, Germany)
15092 Jacob Scharpffenberger ( +<1626 Hambach, Pfalz, Germany)
15592 Christoph Geigenmüller (*c1555 +1612 Lengenfeld, Vogtland, Sachsen, Germany)
15593 Martha Schote (*1558)
15596 Hans Fauthen (*c1555 +<1643)
15597 Apolonia Hunsberg (*c1555 Kaiserslautern, Pfalz, Germany)
15598 Velten Mühler (*c1590 +<1643)
15656 Jakob Berchtold ()
15657 Verena Berchtold ()
15658 Simon Gußets ()
15660 Hans Muck ()
15662 Valentin Darstein ( +<1652)
15856 Sebastian Lemmel (*c1605 +>1660)
15904 Johannes Lehr (*1581 Dietzenbach, Hanau, Hessen, Germany)
15905 Anna Maria (*1581 Augsburg, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany)
15928 Leonhard Sebastian (*1631 Laufen, Berner Gebiet, Switzerland +1686 Gommersheim?, Pfalz, Germany)
15929 Anna Barbara (*1637 Erlach, Bern, Switzerland +>1686 Gommersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
15930 Hanß Nicolaus Huthmacher (*c1625 Pirmasens, Pfalz, Germany)
15931 Catharina ()
15934 Johannes Zimmermann (*1610 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
15935 Anna Barbara ()
16112 Japhet Dehn (*c1600 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany +1652)
16113 ____ (*c1608 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
16114 Tobias Schaeffer (*c1614 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
16115 ____ (*c1617 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
16116 Johannes Hesselbein (*c1599 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany +<1637 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
16117 ____ (*c1603 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany +<1637 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
16118 Johann Zinke (*c1597 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
16119 ____ (*c1601 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
16140 Niclas Seybel (*c1576 +<1615 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
16141 Veronica Rathgeber (*1580 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
16142 Hanß Haack des Alten (*1575 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +<1637)
16143 Jakobea Miller (*Steinfeld, Pfalz, Germany)
16148 Bastian Erb ()
16150 Jacob Hauff ()
16152 Andres Held ()
16153 Catharina ()
16154 Clauß Lachermeÿer (*Kressbronn am Bodensee, Württemberg, Germany +1622 Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
16155 Margretha Wagner (*Edesheim, Pfalz, Germany +1632 Rhodt unter Rietburg?, Pfalz, Germany)
16156 Adam Schreiber (*c1580 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +1635 Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
16157 Maria Wolff (*1590 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +1635 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
16158 Martin Schön ( +<1662)
16170 Niclauß Seidel ( +<1667)
16171 Agnes ()
16172 Conrad Klett (*Waldenhausen, Wertheim, Baden, Germany)
16174 Hanß Geörg Schweitzer ( +1665/1667 Edenkoben, Pfalz, Germany)
16176 Niclauß Dieß ( +<1645 Sankt Martin?, Pfalz, Germany)
16177 Anna Barbara ( +1666 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
16178 Hanß Jerg Zimmerman (*1585 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +1622 Rhodt unter Rietburg?, Pfalz, Germany)
16179 Agneß Pfeiffer (*1596 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +1626 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
16180 Hans Seybel (*1611 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +1658 Rhodt unter Rietburg?, Pfalz, Germany)
16181 Elisabeth Heintzmann (*Siebeldingen?, Pfalz, Germany)
16182 Lorentz Rosen ()
16184 Niclas Hans Retzer (*c1575 Burrweiler, Pfalz, Germany +<1601 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
16185 Margaretha Schaub (*1573 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
16186 Mathias Kuhn (*c1576 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +<1635 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
16187 Anna Kunnenman (*c1580 +1635 Rhodt unter Rietburg?, Pfalz, Germany)
16188 Johannes von Nuett (*1584 Landau, Pfalz, Germany +1633)
16189 Anna Maria Culman (*1585 Lachen, Pfalz, Germany +1615/1616 Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
16190 Jost Bamscher ()
16192 Artzheimer (*c1560)
16216 Franckenstein ()
16232 Hanß Dorst (*c1570 Ebersheim, Mainz, Rheinland, Germany)
16234 Mathäus Hans Michel (*c1575 Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
16235 Margaretha ()
16330 Hans Adam Zimmermann (*1613 Odenbach, Pfalz, Germany +1674 Odenbach, Pfalz, Germany)
16331 Gertraud ( +1652 Odenbach, Pfalz, Germany)

XV. Great(x12)-Grandparents / Ahnengroßeltern

17200 Benedict Hase (*<1410 +>1459)
17208 Achim Lütke (*<1500 +>1550)
19456 Wilcken Spanuth (*c1494 +1564/1583)
19457 Gretheke ()
19460 Helmich Wolthomate ( +>1595)
19462 Herman Boße ( +<1595)
19478 Hans Reicherding ( +<1585)
19479 ____ ()
19500 Ludeke Meier (*Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany +<1600)
19502 Hanß Hermeningk ( +<1600)
19534 Herman Meier ()
19588 Ludeke Schekell ()
19589 Metteke ()
19591 ____ ()
19592 Heineke Schrader (*Volksdorf?, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
19600 Ludeke Wilhelm ( +>1604) (see 9808 above)
19602 Tonnies Dehne (*c1555 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
19620 Helmich Wolthomate ( +>1595) (see 19460 above)
19622 Herman Boße ( +<1595) (see 19462 above)
19628 Tileke Seiger ( +>1609)
19630 Harmen Buer ()
19631 ____ (*Nordsehl, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
19698 Richert Blomberg ()
20608 Pollitz Brathower (*c1500 +c1575 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
21008 Hans Davell ()
21018 Johann Kucker (*1565 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany +1628)
21019 ____ (*1573 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany +1624)
21020 Jost Polwort (*c1565 Borstel, Neustadt am Rübenberge, Hannover, Germany)
21022 Dietrich Duncker (*1565 Wendenborstel, Steimbke, Hannover, Germany +>1619)
21023 Hockemeyer ()
21048 Helmeke Hoffmeier (*1562)
21056 Diedrich Heydorn (*1554 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +>1590)
21057 ____ (*c1560)
21058 Hinrich Rohmeyer (*c1580 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
21060 Garberding (*c1550)
21061 Bauman ()
21062 Hinrich Barchman (*1555 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
21088 Cord Kalle (*c1560 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
21089 ____ ( +<1629 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
21092 Hans Albert Garberding (*1575 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +>1648 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany) (see 10530 above)
21093 Barchmans (*c1580 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany) (see 10531 above)
21120 Clamor Nülle (*c1570)
21121 Vetten (*c1580)
21124 Hans Albert Garberding (*1575 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +>1648 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany) (see 10530 above)
21125 Barchmans (*c1580 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany) (see 10531 above)
21126 Johan Vörtman (*c1600 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +1685 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
21127 Anna ()
21152 Johan Hinrich Kahle (*c1595 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany) (see 10544 above)
21153 ____ ( +<1649 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
21154 Johann Hinrich Heydorn (*c1595 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany) (see 10528 above)
21155 Rohmeyers (*c1600 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany) (see 10529 above)
21156 Caspar Gerst, Pastor (*c1590 Elnhausen, Hessen-Kassel, Germany +1664 Husum, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover, Germany)
21157 Margrete ( +>1664 Husum, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover, Germany)
22312 Lucas Motz (*c1550 of Rödlitz, Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany +c1606 Zschocken, Sachsen, Germany)
22313 ____ (*c1554 of Zschocken, Sachsen, Germany +<1602)
22322 Nickel Schwalb ( +<1636 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
22323 Maria ()
22336 Marcus Dauscher (*c1540 Rödlitz?, Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany +1576 Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany)
22337 Anna ( +1602 Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany)
22344 Thomas Zenner ()
22345 Katharina ()
22400 Henrich Weiß (*c1550 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
22432 Claus Friedrich Friedrich (*c1510 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
22440 Johann Hennrich Wenner (*c1570 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +c1635 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
22444 Jakob Schaffner (*1570 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1622 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
22446 Wendel Besler (*c1575 Biebesheim am Rhein, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1635 Darmstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
22447 Elisabetha Friedrich (*c1580 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1652 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
22450 Wilhelm Heyl (*c1585)
22520 Caspar Voigt ( +<1633 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
22521 Dorothea ()
28880 Johann Lichtenberger (*Reichertshausen?, Württemberg, Germany)
28881 Catharina Hoffmann ()
28882 Kiebel Schupp ()
28884 Adam Steiger ()
28885 Martha Wörner ()
28928 Veltin Andres ()
28929 Dorotea ()
28988 Melchior Schüz ()
28989 Anna Huortlerin ()
29048 Cyriak or Gilg Siegel (*c1580 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
29049 Maria Anna ()
29400 Hanss Mecklein ()
29401 Agnes ()
29404 Michael (Michel) I Kern (*1529 Enslingen, Württemberg, Germany +1603 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany)
29405 Magdalena Berler (*1530 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany +1587 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany)
29406 Caspar Riemann (*1515 Krautheim, Baden, Germany)
29407 ____ (*1519 Krautheim, Baden, Germany)
29414 Hans Finckenberg (*c1565)
29415 Margaretha (*c1565)
29424 Nickell Geiger (*c1570)
31184 Christel Geigenmüller (*c1530 +<1572)
31185 Margreta (*c1530)
31186 Georg Schote (*c1530)
31187 Walpurg (*c1530)
31194 Henrich Hunsberg (*c1530 Kaiserslautern, Pfalz, Germany)
31860 Jacob Hutmacher (*c1606 +1669 Lemberg, Pfalz, Germany)
31868 Johannes Zimmerman ()
31869 Anna ()
32224 Adam or Hans Dehn (*c1566 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
32225 ____ (*c1570)
32232 Johannes or Heinrich Hesselbein (*c1567 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
32233 ____ (*c1571)
32280 Hans Seyblin ( +<1600)
32282 Nickel Rathgeber (*c1548 +1586/1590)
32283 Catharina (*c1552)
32284 Hans Haack ()
32285 Margretha Haimen (*Siebeldingen, Pfalz, Germany)
32286 Clauß Miller (*Steinfeld?, Pfalz, Germany)
32308 Jörg Lachenmayer ()
32310 Nickel Wagner ( +<1588)
32312 Hans Schreiber (*c1554 Burrweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
32314 Görg Wolff (*c1564 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +1625 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
32315 Margaretha Zimmermann (*c1568 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
32356 Johan Zimmerman (*Rosenfeld, Württemberg, Germany +<1622)
32357 Barbara ( +1622 Rhodt unter Rietburg?, Pfalz, Germany)
32358 Marx Pfeyffer (*c1572 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
32359 Barbara Schwab (*c1572 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
32360 Niclas Seybel (*c1576 +<1615 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany) (see 16140 above)
32361 Veronica Rathgeber (*1580 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany) (see 16141 above)
32362 Thebäß Heintzmann (*Siebeldingen?, Pfalz, Germany +<1633)
32370 Jacob Schaub (*c1547 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +<1585)
32371 Margaretha (*c1551 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
32372 Matthias Chun (*Hüttersdorf, Rheinland, Germany)
32374 Conradt Kunnenman (*c1554 Bretten, Baden, Germany +<1602)
32375 Anna ()
32376 Abraham von Nuett (*c1546 Aachen, Rheinland, Germany +1597/1598 Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
32377 Anna Seylers (*c1544 Landau, Pfalz, Germany +>1593 Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
32378 Hanss Hainrich Culman (*1546 Landau or Lachen, Pfalz, Germany)
32379 Margretha Schaff ()
32432 Hanß Franckenstein ()
32660 Henrich Zimmermann ( +1628 Odenbach, Pfalz, Germany)
32661 ____ ( +1641 Odenbach, Pfalz, Germany)

XVI. Great(x13)-Grandparents / Ahnenurgroßeltern

34416 Jochim Lütke (*<1480 +>1520)
38912 Tönnies Spanuth (*c1470 Wiedensahl, Hannover, Germany +1547)
38913 Hilla Pedig ( +<1549)
38920 Waltemathe ()
38921 Hille ()
38924 Herman Bosse ()
38925 Geske ()
39204 Dehne ()
39260 Buer ()
41216 Brand Brathouwer (*<1470 +c1527 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
42016 Johann Dauvel (*1545)
42036 Egbert Kucker (*c1534 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany +1618 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
42037 ____ (*c1538 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany +1624 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
42112 Hans(en) Heydorn (*1525 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +>1589)
42116 Kort Roemeiger (*1555 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
42122 Bartold Bauman (*1555 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover, Germany)
42124 Barchman (*c1510 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
42176 Johan Kalen (*1530)
42240 (Hinrich) Nülle (*c1540 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover, Germany)
42241 ____ (*c1545)
42242 Johan Vette (*1558 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover, Germany +<1610 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
42243 ____ (*c1560)
42252 Hinrich Vörtman (*c1580 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
42312 Johannes Gerst, Pastor (*<1561 Münchhausen (am Christenberg), Hessen-Kassel, Germany +>1624 Husum?, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover, Germany)
42313 Katharina (*1555 +1636 Elnhausen, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
44672 Thomas Dauscher (*c1515 Rödlitz?, Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany +c1568 Rödlitz?, Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany)
44880 Staden Wenner (*c1540 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +c1600 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
44894 Jakob Friedrich (*c1550)
57762 Georg Hoffmann ()
57770 Michel Wörner ( +1674 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany)
57771 Catharina ( +1627 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany)
57856 Wendel Endres ()
58096 Siegel (*<1530 +>1580)
58808 Michael Kern (*1500 Enslingen, Württemberg, Germany)
58809 Margaretha Ott (*c1500 Grünhain, Zwickau, Sachsen, Germany +Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany)
62368 Hans Geigenmüller (*c1508 Geigenmühle bei Falkenstein, Vogtland, Sachsen, Germany +<1569 Weißensandt, Vogtland, Sachsen, Germany)
63720 Hans Jacob Hutmacher ()
63736 Steffan Zimmermann ( +1613 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
63737 Apollonia ( +1619 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
64568 Jost Hackh ()
64570 Hanß Haimen ()
64628 Jacob Wolff ()
64630 Jacob Zimmerman ()
64712 Wendel Zimmerman ()
64716 Petter Pfeyffer ( +<1589 Heuchelheim, Pfalz, Germany)
64718 Wendell Schwab (*c1544 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany +>1603)
64719 Ottilia (*c1548 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
64752 Eberhard von Nuett (*c1506 Aachen, Rheinland, Germany +Aachen, Rheinland, Germany)
64754 Veith Seyler ()
64756 Kulman ()
64758 Adam Schaff ()
64759 Barbara ()
64864 Hanß Franckenstein ()

XVII. Great(x14)-Grandparents / Urahneneltern

68832 Lütkemann (*<1430)
77826 Marquard Pedig (*Wiedensahl, Hannover, Germany +1521 Wiedensahl, Hannover, Germany)
77827 Hilla ()
78520 Ludeke Bur ()
78521 Chaterine ()
84224 (Hans) Heydorn (*c1500)
84232 Roemeiger (*c1525 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
84244 Beuman ()
84248 Barchman (*c1480 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
84480 (Hinrich) Nülle (*c1510 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover, Germany)
84484 Johan Vette (*c1537)
84485 ____ (*c1539)
84504 Hinrich Vörtman (*c1550 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
84624 Matthias Gerst, Pastor ( +>1584)
89344 Wolf Dauscher (*c1490 +c1566 Rödlitz?, Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany)
89760 Jörg Wender (*c1510 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
89788 Stoffel Friedrich (*c1520 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +>1592 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
116192 Veltin Siegell (*<1510 +>1530)
116193 Anna ()
124736 Lorenz Geigenmüller (*1470 Geigenmühle bei Falkenstein, Vogtland, Sachsen, Germany +1521 Geigenmühle bei Falkenstein, Vogtland, Sachsen, Germany)
127440 Hans Hutmacher ()
127441 Marie ()
127472 Steffan or Martin Zimmermann ()
129504 Heinrich von Nuett (*c1460 Aachen, Rheinland, Germany +Aachen, Rheinland, Germany)
129728 Wolffgang Franckenstein ( +<1558)
129729 ____ ( +>1558)

XVIII. Great(x15)-Grandparents / Urahnengroßeltern

155652 Pedigk ()
168464 Roemeiger (*c1500)
168960 (Hinrich) Nülle (*Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover, Germany)
169008 Hinrich Vörtman (*1525 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany +>1585)
179576 Hanß Friedrich (*c1480 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1550 Schloß Dornberg, Dornberg, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
249472 Hagenmüller (*1440)
249473 ____ (*1445 +1529 Geigenmühle bei Falkenstein, Vogtland, Sachsen, Germany)
254944 Jakob Zimmermann ()
259008 Heinrich Friedrich Bunte von Nuett (*c1418 Aachen, Rheinland, Germany +1441 Aachen, Rheinland, Germany)

XIX. Great(x16)-Grandparents / Urahnenurgroßeltern

337920 Hanß Nulle ()
338016 Vörtman (*c1475)
359152 Stoffel Friedrich (*c1450 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany +1519 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
518016 Zillis von Nuett (*c1400 Aachen, Rheinland, Germany +1461 Aachen, Rheinland, Germany)
518017 Styne (*c1393 +>1461)

XX. Great(x17)-Grandparents / Erzeltern

675840 Hinrick Nulle (*Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover, Germany)
676032 Vörtman ()
718304 Henn Friedrich (*c1410 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
1036032 Tielmann von Nuett (*c1359 Aachen, Rheinland, Germany +>1417 Aachen, Rheinland, Germany)

XXI. Great(x18)-Grandparents / Erzgroßeltern

1436608 Henn Friedrich (*c1380 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
2072064 Johannes von Nutt (*1325)

XXII. Great(x19)-Grandparents / Erzurgroßeltern

4144128 Adam von Nutt (*1280)

XXIII. Great(x20)-Grandparents / Erzahneneltern

8288256 Adam von Nutt (*1240 Nuth, Nuth, Limburg, Netherlands)

=Jim Eggert
Email:  click here to send email.
Home Page:  http://www.aegilops.com/
Copyright © 2017 by James R. Eggert, All Rights Reserved.